Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lakeview Park
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $153.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $505,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3266
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8497337
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33625
- Subdivision: Lakeview At Citrus Park
- Elementary School: Citrus Park
- Middle School: Sergeant Smith
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $498,000.00
- Price sqft: $424.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1173
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26022106
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Lakeview Park At Riviera
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Re/Max Select Professionals
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $376.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1314
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1945
MLS#: B26003933
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Lakeview Park
- Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $142.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $459,900
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 162
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3153
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: O6364003
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32804
- Subdivision: Lakeview Park
- Provided by: ACME REAL ESTATE FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $390,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $400,000
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2136
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8474289
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33625
- Subdivision: Lakeviewcitrus Park
- Elementary School: Citrus Park
- Middle School: Sergeant Smith
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $269,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1600
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6382217
- County: LAKE
- City: PAISLEY
- Zipcode: 32767
- Subdivision: Lakeview Park
- Elementary School: Seminole Springs. Elem
- Middle School: Umatilla
- High School: Umatilla
- Provided by: PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E. SERVICE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $244,900.00
- Price sqft: $156.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1560
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: V4947809
- County: LAKE
- City: PAISLEY
- Zipcode: 32767
- Subdivision: Lakeview Park
- Elementary School: Spring Creek Charter
- Middle School: Umatilla
- High School: Umatilla
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $199,900.00
- Price sqft: $201.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $205,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 993
- Acreage: 0.76 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: V4945975
- County: LAKE
- City: PAISLEY
- Zipcode: 32767
- Subdivision: Lakeview Park
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $183,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $190,000
- Last Price Change: 01/05/26
- Days On Market: 151
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1297
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8455404
- County: POLK
- City: FROSTPROOF
- Zipcode: 33843
- Subdivision: Lakeview Park
- Elementary School: Bartow
- Middle School: Frostproof Se
- Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $98.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $175,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1680
- Acreage: 0.52 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: G5106597
- County: LAKE
- City: PAISLEY
- Zipcode: 32767
- Subdivision: Lakeview Park
- Elementary School: Spring Creek Charter
- Middle School: Umatilla
- High School: Umatilla
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice