Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Laurel Hill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2215 Woodbine Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Single Family
  1. Price: $564,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3220
  8. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: L4961578
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Hill
  5. Elementary School: Cleveland Court Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Lakeland Senior
  8. Provided by: HARPER REALTY FL, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. LISTED UNDER APPRAISED VALUE! LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION!!! Nestled on nearly a half acre in the highly sought after Hollingsworth area, this exquisi
Details for 407 7th Street, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,960.00
  2. Price sqft: $436.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $539,960
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bldg sqft: 1214
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: B26018486
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Hills Boynton Beach
  5. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Ocean Capital R.E. Services Gr
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
MULTIPLE OFFERS RECEIVED Submit Highest and Best! A duplex West of I 95 with cottage inspired interior, Mediterranean exterior. Just down the street: two great parksone with open area, playground &
Details for 1843 Bramblewood Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32818
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 186
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2000
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6358478
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Hills
  5. Elementary School: Hiawassee Elem
  6. Middle School: Robinswood
  7. High School: Ocoee
  8. Provided by: ROI HOMES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready! Newly Remodeled Gem Wont Last Long! Dont wait this fully remodeled home at 1843 Bramblewood Dr., Orlando, FL 32818 is ready for its new owner! Every detail has been upgraded for mo
Details for 7245 Pleasant Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32818
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $380,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2486
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6383441
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Hills
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This AMAZING Home is in Move IN Ready Condition and Consists of 4 Bed and 3 Bath. The home features include 2 Large Masters, a Spacious Kitchen with Granite Counter Tops, Upgraded Windows, AC, and Muc
Listing Details for 7320 Balboa Drive 7320, ORLANDO, FL 32818
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8491824
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Hills Condo
  5. Building: Laurel Hills Condo
  6. Provided by: PRESTIGE LIFESTYLES REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This well maintained two bedroom, one bathroom condo is now available and ready for immediate move in. Featuring brand new tile flooring throughout, the home offers a clean, modern look that is both s
Listing Details for 7376 Balboa Drive 7376, ORLANDO, FL 32818
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 971
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8491823
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Hills Condo
  5. Building: Laurel Hills Condo
  6. Provided by: PRESTIGE LIFESTYLES REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 7364 Balboa Drive 7364, ORLANDO, FL 32818
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 971
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8491827
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Hills Condo
  5. Building: Laurel Hills Condo
  6. Provided by: PRESTIGE LIFESTYLES REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice