Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Longwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1345 Longoak Dr Drive N, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $705,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $710,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4965
  10. Acreage: 1.54 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: L4958435
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Longwood Oaks Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Medulla Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: DREAM REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Drive down the tree lined street to this exceptional two story estate nestled on 1.54 acres in a well established South Lakeland neighborhood. Offering 3,873 square feet of living space, this thoughtf
Details for 502 Freeman Street, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
Single Family
  1. Price: $555,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $565,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 370
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3459
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6303923
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32750
  4. Subdivision: Longwood Plantation
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Amazing pool home in Longwood is the perfect multi generational home. This home has 2 master suites, one downstairs and one upstairs with the downstairs master suite perfect for a mother in law livin
Details for 4750 Tivoli Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34235
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2529
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4687861
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34235
  4. Subdivision: Longwood Villas
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked away in the quiet back section of the well maintained community of Tivoli Village in Longwood Run, this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, an
Details for 470 Freeman Street, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
Single Family
  1. Price: $490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2984
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6403714
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32750
  4. Subdivision: Longwood Plantation
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Set on an oversized lot with Water VIEWS in the desirable Longwood Plantation community, 470 Freeman Street offers a rare combination of privacy, functionality, and scenic backyard views with no rear
Details for 313 Bahia Circle, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2588
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6406674
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32750
  4. Subdivision: Longwood Green Rep
  5. Elementary School: Longwood
  6. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes
  7. High School: Lake Mary
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully updated home in the charming neighborhood of Longwood Green, zoned for the highly rated Lake Mary High School. This property
Details for 4511 Del Sol Boulevard S, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Single Family
  1. Price: $454,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $465,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2545
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4679694
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Longwood Run
  5. Elementary School: Emma E. Booker
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable Longwood Run Del Sol Village community, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers privacy and peaceful preserve views. Soaring ceilings and abundant natu
Details for 4870 Tivoli Court, SARASOTA, FL 34235
Single Family
  1. Price: $424,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2880
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
  15. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: A4675116
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34235
  4. Subdivision: Longwood Villas
  5. Elementary School: Emma E. Booker
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: HOOVER REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW ROOF (2026), Awesome lake views! You will not find a better lake view out there, and it is a real lake! Well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 2,147 square feet under air with a 2 car gar
Details for 261 Church Avenue, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
Land
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 693
  3. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6215723
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32750
  4. Subdivision: Longwood
  5. Elementary School: Longwood
  6. Middle School: Milwee
  7. High School: Winter Springs
  8. Provided by: CALVARY REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfectly located vacant lot just seconds from the Longwood Sun Rail Station. NO HOA! The lot is approximately a 1/4 mile from Seminole Hospital, Longwood Police Station and Rider Park. This lot has a
Details for 272 Warren Avenue, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 201
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1386
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1927
MLS#: O6354921
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32750
  4. Subdivision: Longwood
  5. Elementary School: Longwood
  6. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes
  7. High School: Lyman
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Versatile Historic Downtown Longwood Property Live, Work, Play or Invest! Located in the heart of Historic Longwood, this rare & flexible property is ideal for residential, commercial or mixed use li
Details for 5974 San Michelle Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $374,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2348
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: N6142540
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Longwood Run Ph 3 Pt A
  5. Elementary School: Emma E. Booker
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: MEDWAY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience serene lakefront living in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence, thoughtfully designed as either a true three bedroom home or a two bedroom plus den to suit your lifestyl