Searching on:
- Subdivision Like North Park
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $627.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4381
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8503606
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33704
- Subdivision: North East Park Placido Shores
- Elementary School: North Shore
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $484.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,650,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5145
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: O6392394
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Park North
- Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
- Middle School: Maitland
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,325,000.00
- Price sqft: $573.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4053
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6375817
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33704
- Subdivision: North East Park Shores
- Elementary School: North Shore
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $556.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3595
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8505296
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: North East Park Shores 3rd Add
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,849,000.00
- Price sqft: $352.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,899,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5247
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6400066
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: 30 North Park
- Provided by: VISTA CAY REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $401.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 198
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4479
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8441501
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: North Park Annex
- Elementary School: Seminole
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5663
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8483186
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: North Park Annex
- Provided by: SELLSTATE COASTAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,990.00
- Price sqft: $427.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,219,990
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2804
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8464660
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Northeast Park
- Elementary School: North Shore
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: DOMAIN REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,170,000.00
- Price sqft: $307.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,200,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 195
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3811
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8427296
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: North East Park Shores 4th Add
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,095,000.00
- Price sqft: $492.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,149,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2225
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6385285
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: 30 North Park
- Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice