Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Park View
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3424 Jean Circle, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $838.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6796
  8. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1939
MLS#: TB8505326
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Golf View Park
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set along the prestigious Palma Ceia Golf Course in South Tampa, this exceptional Colonial estate rests on an expansive, two lot, park like parcel exceeding 30,000 square feet with 166 of golf course
Details for 17924 Simms Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Land
  1. Price: $4,999,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $5,730,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  4. Days On Market: 209
  5. Acreage: 7.49 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8437664
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Lake View Park
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare 7.7 Acre Waterfront Opportunity on Lake Keystone For the first time ever, this extraordinary 7.7 acre property on Lake Keystonethe most sought after lake in Hillsborough Countyis being offered t
Details for 17924 Simms Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,332.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,730,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 185
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 1500
  10. Acreage: 7.49 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8445915
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Lake View Park
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare 7.7 Acre Waterfront Opportunity on Lake Keystone! For the first time ever, this extraordinary 7.7 acre property on Lake Keystonethe most sought after lake in Hillsborough Countyis being offered
Details for 18258 Wayne Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $378.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9916
  8. Acreage: 2.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8502172
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Lake View Park
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Drive down a beautiful, long, private drive to this exquisite one of a kind lakefront estate with breathtaking views of Lake Keystone. This beautiful, gated estate is in the very heart of Odessa and i
Details for 18120 Wayne Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $469.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 507
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  9. Bldg sqft: 6073
  10. Acreage: 1.93 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8331369
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Lake View Park
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: NOBLE STAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the ultimate blend of luxury and tranquility in this stunning lakefront retreat on LAKE KEYSTONE, set on nearly two acres of secluded, meticulously landscaped property. Offering over 4,600 sq
Details for 3401 Almeria Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,989,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $680.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2923
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8472261
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Golf View Park
  5. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is a perfect option for those who prefer not to live in a condo. Welcome to this charming one story home nestled on a quiet, brick lined street in the desirable Golf View neighborhood of South Ta
Details for 721 Pansy Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $452.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 202
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4254
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6352857
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Villa View Park
  5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Ideally on a quiet residential street just near Park Avenue, this custom built transitional residence offers the best of Winter Park living, accessible, refined and thoughtfully designed from the grou
Details for 3050 Desoto City Road, SEBRING, FL 33870
Land
  1. Price: $1,545,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 58
  3. Acreage: 38.73 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6390788
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: SEBRING
  3. Zipcode: 33870
  4. Subdivision: Lake View Park Tr Sec 34
  5. Provided by: BB GROUP REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
38.73 acres of beautiful square parcel for development. Comprehensive Land Use is RM Medium Density Residential, 8 units per acre for total of 309 units. Close proximity to restaurants, shopping, and
Details for 1922 Hillcrest Street, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Single Family
  1. Price: $829,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $420.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1974
  9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: O6391910
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: East View Park
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Prime Residential and Commercial Investment Opportunity in Colonialtown/Downtown Orlando! This well located property at the corner of Hampton and Hillcr
Details for 912 Lake Jessie Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3200
  8. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  13. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: G5109288
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: East View Parkway Pb 13 Pg 4
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
* Unique Investment or Multi Generational Living Opportunity on the Winter Haven Chain of Lakes! * Set up as a Kosher Kitchen, or can separate the lower floor into 2 units. Looking for income potentia