Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pearl
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10126 Gulf Boulevard Ph3, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,010.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 593
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4941
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8307001
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Pearl
  5. Building: Pearl
  6. Elementary School: Azalea
  7. Middle School: Azalea
  8. High School: Boca Ciega
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. Coming in 2026. Brilliantly conceived and painstakingly designed to precision extravagance and detail.
Details for 10126 Gulf Boulevard Ph2, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $991.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 593
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4941
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8306933
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Pearl
  5. Building: Pearl
  6. Elementary School: Azalea
  7. Middle School: Azalea
  8. High School: Boca Ciega
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 10126 Gulf Boulevard Ph1, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $971.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 593
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4941
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8306679
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Pearl
  5. Building: Pearl
  6. Elementary School: Azalea
  7. Middle School: Azalea
  8. High School: Boca Ciega
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 2760 Pearl Lake Trail, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $560.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2398
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: NS1086890
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Pearl Lake Estates 1
  5. Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
174 feet of pristine waterfront 4 Bd, 2 Ba, 2 Car Garage pool home nestled on 5 acres in a private tucked away community abounding with natural beauty free from ITOA restrictions is minutes to New Smy
Details for 1555 Katie Cove, SANFORD, FL 32771
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $974,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 259
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4231
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6338654
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Pearl Lake Estates
  5. Middle School: Markham Woods
  6. High School: Seminole
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Paradise found in sought after Estates at Pearl Lake. Desirable one level home on a corner lot with new SPARKLING POOL and summer kitchen. This elegant & energy efficient 4BR/3.5BA PLUS den & media r
Details for 1882 Lake Pearl Drive, GOTHA, FL 34734
Single Family
  1. Price: $824,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $849,990
  4. Last Price Change: 11/20/25
  5. Days On Market: 285
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2984
  10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6331316
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: GOTHA
  3. Zipcode: 34734
  4. Subdivision: Pearl Lake Park
  5. Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: JOHN SILVA REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Absolutely Stunning Modern Home with No HOA on Nearly Half an Acre! Welcome to 1882 Lake Pearl Dr in the charming town of Gotha, an exquisite 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath single family home that perfectly blen
Details for 156 Pearl Street, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $774.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1032
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: B26021607
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Pearl City
  5. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Irreplaceable East Boca location. Walking Distance from Mizner Park, Downtown Boca, the Brightline, and more! *Photos of the front and rear of the house are virtually rendered.
Details for 18255 Serene Lake Loop, LUTZ, FL 33548
Single Family
  1. Price: $705,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $715,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1954
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8492680
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33548
  4. Subdivision: Lake Pearl Lot 156
  5. Elementary School: Lutz
  6. Middle School: Buchanan
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 18255 Serene Lake Loop, a beautifully designed four bedroom residence in the highly sought after gated Pearl Estates community of Lutz, Florida. Offering nearly 3,000 square feet of thought
Details for 140 Pearl Street, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Land
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $715,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  4. Days On Market: 358
  5. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11092113
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Pearl City
  5. Provided by: SRG Realty Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Land for sale Prime E Boca location, steps from Mizner park. Rare opportunity to build in one of Boca Raton's neighborhoods just steps from Mizner Park. This desirable lot comes with plans for a b
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,495.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $691,145
  4. Last Price Change: 08/21/25
  5. Days On Market: 328
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3354
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8398034
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33548
  4. Subdivision: Pearl Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lutz
  6. Middle School: Buchanan
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. BRAND NEW HOME This modern two story home features an open concept plan connecting the main living spaces and covered patio. The o