Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pine Meadow
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1116 79th Street Nw, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 103
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2536
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: A4680276
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Pine Meadow
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**TURNKEY FURNISHED** Welcome to this absolute must see home, ideally located in the heart of Northwest Bradenton. Enjoy a prime location within walking distance to Stewart Elementary and King Middle
Details for 919 80th Street Nw, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $724,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $42.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 399
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 16988
  10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: A4647804
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Pine Meadows Subdivision Phase
  5. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Virtually Staged Photos Available | Virtual Showing Upon Request Just a short bike ride from the Gulf beaches and Anna Maria Island, this Mediterrane
Listing Details for 1976 Summit Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $354.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1835
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8491851
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Pinehurst Meadow Sub
  5. Elementary School: Dunedin
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: HOME SOLD REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this stunning, move in ready 3BR/2BR home in the heart of Dunedin! Boasting a sleek, fully updated kitchen and modernized bathrooms, this home is designed for those who love to entertain. Th
Details for 13921 Pine Meadow Road, KATHLEEN, FL 33849
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2280
  7. Acreage: 10.49 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: S5143165
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KATHLEEN
  3. Zipcode: 33849
  4. Subdivision: Pine Meadow Acres
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Pine Meadows, a peaceful and private countryside retreat situated on approximately 11 acres with mature trees, fishing ponds, and scenic views. This property offers a rare blend of tranquil
Details for 7520 20th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Single Family
  1. Price: $580,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2664
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8503576
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Lawn Pinellas Add
  5. Elementary School: Lynch
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand new roof, electrical, water line & 2020 HVAC. Step into this beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled in a quiet St. Pete neighborhood
Details for 1061 147th Terrace, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $549,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 132
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: F10540428
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Pines 173 40 B
  5. Elementary School: Silver Shores
  6. Middle School: Walter C. Young
  7. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Legacy
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 3 bath townhome with loft located in Subdivision of Cobblestone, featuring a full bedroom and bathroom on the first floor adjacent to a spacious kitchen, ideal for guests or flexi
Details for 2002 Fairway Drive, EUSTIS, FL 32726
Single Family
  1. Price: $474,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3279
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: G5110210
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32726
  4. Subdivision: Eustis Pine Meadows Fairway Es
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom ranch style retreat offering 2,207 square feet of living space on just over a quarter acre of land in Eustis! Nestled on a quiet street w
Details for 825 Mellowood Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2696
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8504172
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Pine Meadows Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Deerwood
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Honey, Stop the car! we found the one. Meticulously cared for and deeply cherished, this residence offers more than beautiful spacesit offers a lifestyl
Details for 2118 Town Pasture Drive, EUSTIS, FL 32726
Single Family
  1. Price: $458,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3500
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6401090
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32726
  4. Subdivision: Pine Meadows Reserve Phase 1a
  5. Elementary School: Eustis Elem
  6. Middle School: Eustis
  7. High School: Eustis
  8. Provided by: TRINITY FAMILY BUILDERS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to Pine Meadows Reserve, a captivating new home community by Trinity Family Builders nestled in the picturesque surroundings of Eustis, FL. Envisioned as a haven for modern
Details for 7401 21st Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,600
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 178
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1974
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8448354
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Lawn Pinellas Add
  5. Elementary School: Lynch
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price improvement! Home has never flooded, no hoa or cdd. Corner lot single family home, this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath 2 car garage block home is ready for a new homeowner **new roof 2019, new ac 20