Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Poinciana
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 425 Seaspray Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,263.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $10,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3049
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11163634
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Park 2nd Add
  5. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Located on one of Palm Beach's highly coveted ''Sea Streets,'' this charming one story 4 bedroom, 4 bath residence offers the perfect in town lifestyle just steps from the Lake Trail, Palm Beach Recre
Details for 314 Poinciana Drive 806, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $520.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2265
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26024415
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Sunny Isles Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Is Yt & Rcq Club Con
  5. Middle School: land Oaks
  6. High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
  7. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this 4+ bedroom and an additional bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse with an amazing water view on Poinciana Island in Sunny Isles Beach. This home boasts a private patio overlooking the
Details for 71 Via Poinciana Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Townhome
  1. Price: $965,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2970
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26008471
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Royal Poinciana
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated two story end unit villa lives like a private single family home, offering over 2,400 square feet, 3 bedrooms, and parking for up to 4 vehicles. Perfectly positioned directly
Details for 7893 Southwood Circle, Davie, FL 33328
Townhome
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 91
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10551486
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Poincianas Southwood Inc
  5. Provided by: Vista Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful gated 4 bedroom, 3 bath townhouse in a prime Broward location! Conveniently located near Nova Southeastern University, Seminole Hard Rock Hotel & Casino Hollywood, highways, and shopping cen
Details for 314 12th Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $490,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $445.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1101
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26014809
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Heights Delray
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Logan Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 314 NW 12th Avenue in Delray Beach! This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is ideally located in the heart of downtown Delray Beach, just minutes from the vibrant shops, dining
Details for 110 Blackpool Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2750
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26013423
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Vlg 2 Nbhd 3
  5. Provided by: Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 4629 Poinciana Street 317, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $372.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1180
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26022681
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: LauderdaleByTheSea
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana By The Sea Condo
  5. Building: Poinciana By The Sea Condo
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Exceptionally updated and located in the heart of the seaside town of Lauderdale by the Sea! This pristine 2bed/2bath condo has almost 1,200sf of living space plus a large balcony. The exquisite kitch
Details for 5924 Orange Blossom Trail, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3072
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11155281
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Gardens
  5. Elementary School: SeaWind
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties (Abacoa)
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Back on the market and priced to move. Lakefront 3BR/3BA in Hobe Sound on a ~10,000 SF lot with no HOA. Offering 2,400 SF under air plus a fully enclosed game room for a total of 3,072 SFrare at this
Details for 5860 Sample Road 204, Coral Springs, FL 33067
Condominium
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 235
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10527509
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana
  5. Building: Poinciana
  6. Provided by: High Class Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
"Stunningly renovated 3BR/2BA condo in the heart of Coral Springs! This sophisticated residence features a split floor plan, premium stone flooring, and a chefs kitchen with exotic granite and new cab
Details for 6770 Dupere Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2039
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11163064
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Place Ph Ii A
  5. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! Fully renovated luxury patio home stands far above dated originals in the community. Bright open concept with upscale finishes throughout. Stunning 48'' porcelain tile, dream kitchen wit