Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Point West
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,298,990.00
- Price sqft: $402.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,299,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 176
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8202
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11061363
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
Single Family
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 10166
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: A4689615
- County: BREVARD
- City: COCOA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32931
- Subdivision: West Point Add
- Provided by: PLATINUM REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,295,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 474
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11055371
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
- Subdivision: Pelican Pointe West
- Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $950,000.00
- Days On Market: 5
- Acreage: 1.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7525870
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Points West Ph 03
- Provided by: MAXIM COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE,
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $629,000.00
- Price sqft: $456.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 188
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1377
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8439383
- County: MANATEE
- City: HOLMES BEACH
- Zipcode: 34217
- Subdivision: Westbay Point Moorings
- Building: Westbay Point Moorings
- Provided by: SANTANA AND COMPANY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $612,000.00
- Price sqft: $481.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1270
- Acreage: 3.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8494915
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Envoy Point West Condo
- Building: Envoy Point West Condo
- Provided by: NEXTHOME BEACH TIME REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $376.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1458
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4691983
- County: MANATEE
- City: HOLMES BEACH
- Zipcode: 34217
Single Family
- Price: $545,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3052
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6402423
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Lakeview Pointehorizon West P
- Elementary School: Summerlake
- Middle School: Hamlin
- High School: Horizon
- Provided by: STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $460,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2838
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4688067
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Pointe West
- Elementary School: Palma Sola
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $445,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2376
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4690479
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Pointe West
- Elementary School: Palma Sola
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: ORQUERA FLORIDA INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice