Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pool
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1571 43rd Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $388.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $860,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 258
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1800
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11118863
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Pompano Beach Highlands Pool
  5. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Tropical paradise. Corner pool home on 12,040 sf lot in east pompano beach. 3 bedroom 1 bath main home, a studio and a one bedroom apt, each with separate entrance. Fenced back yard with shed, extra l
Details for 6137 Rainbow Circle, Greenacres, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $468,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $44.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $470,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 148
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 10485
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11147661
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Clubhouse, Pool
  5. Elementary School: Heritage
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This wonderful 3bd/2bath single family home boast a spacious living room and sitting area. Dining and kitchen with all appliances, tile flooring throughout except for two bedroom floors recently updat
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  108m2, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $355.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $390,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1042
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11163157
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Poolside Villas At The Racquet
  5. Building: Poolside Villas At The Racquet Club Condo File
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Live the coastal lifestyle in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condominium in Jupiter Ocean & Racquet Club. Ideally located just steps from the main community pool and a short
Details for 1437 Atlantic Avenue 410, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $362,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1792
  7. Acreage: 5.45 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: V4947297
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Vantage Pointe Pool Racquet
  5. Building: Vantage Pointe Pool Racquet
  6. Elementary School: Beacide
  7. Middle School: Campbell
  8. High School: Seabreeze
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a two story, top floor 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo offering approximately 1,792 square feet located directly across from the beach. Units with this size and layout are limited in
Details for 7180 Hwy 90  , LIVE OAK, FL 32060
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 294
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2254
  9. Acreage: 1.34 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: W7877512
  1. County: SUWANNEE
  2. City: LIVE OAK
  3. Zipcode: 32060
  4. Subdivision: Connors Pool Est
  5. Provided by: NATURE COAST REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Never Lived in (New) 2022 Ironman Model on over an Acre! This 4Bed 2Bath( 2254 Sqft) features an open spacious floor plan with an Island kitchen. This HOME features a LRG Living room and Activity room
Details for 1433 Atlantic Avenue 428, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1195
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 1224735
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Vantage Pointe Pool & Racquet
  5. Building: Vantage Pointe Pool & Racquet Club
  6. Provided by: 1st Florida Realty LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Here's what makes this opportunity truly rare: of 160 residences at Vantage Pointe, only 24 are two bedroom, 2.5 bath units and this is one of them. If you've been waiting for the right one, your w
Details for 1433 Atlantic Avenue 422, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $152,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 237
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 1217987
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Vantage Pointe Pool & Racquet
  5. Building: Vantage Pointe Pool & Racquet Club
  6. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Furnished Daytona Beach Condo Owner Financing at 3.75! Live the Florida beach life in this beautifully furnished 4th floor condo just steps from the sand! Enjoy ocean breezes and resort style amenit
Details for 1433 Atlantic Avenue 422, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $152,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 272
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 590
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: FC311905
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Vantage Pointe Pool Racquet C
  5. Building: Vantage Pointe Pool Racquet Club Condo
  6. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC (PALM COAST)
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Furnished Daytona Beach Condo Owner Financing at 3.75! Live the Florida beach life in this beautifully furnished 4th floor condo just steps from the sand! Enjoy ocean breezes and resort style ameni
Details for 1429 Atlantic Avenue 232, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $148,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $159,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 513
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 660
  9. Acreage: 5.45 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 1206891
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Vantage Pointe Pool & Racquet
  5. Building: Vantage Pointe Pool & Racquet Club
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Life's a Beach! Enjoy the Florida lifestyle at an affordable price at this amenity packed complex with public access to the beach just across the street. Features new paint, appliances, lg screen TV's
Details for 1429 Atlantic Avenue 236, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $148,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 590
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 1225263
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Vantage Pointe Pool & Racquet
  5. Building: Vantage Pointe Pool & Racquet Club
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the Florida lifestyle by the beach at an affordable price at this amenity packed complex with public access to the beach just across the street! This unit is move in ready and comes furnished. W