Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like River Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11007 Big Bass Place, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $330.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7560
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  16. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4681024
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Waterlefe Golf River Club
  5. Elementary School: Freedom
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning water and golf course views define this exceptional estate in the prestigious Waterlefe Golf & River Club, where refined luxury meets resort style living. Designed for grand entertaining and
Details for 6911 Riversedge Street Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5943
  8. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: A4689748
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: River Club South Subphase I
  5. Elementary School: Braden River
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your breathtaking private oasis in the premier golf course community of The River Club! This residence has been transformed by an extensive top to bottom renovation, featuring a complete ov
Details for 11010 Big Bass Place, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $79.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 18718
  8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4690946
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Waterlefe Golf River Club
  5. Elementary School: Freedom
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located within the gated community of Waterlefe Golf & River Club, this residence on Big Bass Place offers a compelling mix of privacy, space, and meaningful structural upgrades, paired with a layout
Details for 10816 Winding Stream Way, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $317.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4299
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4684443
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Waterlefe Golf River Club
  5. Elementary School: Freedom
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely available and completely reimagined, this original owner home has been renovated to a level rarely seen at any price point. Everything is updated, and the home is completely move in ready! Fro
Details for 9979 Cherry Hills Avenue Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 223
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4349
  10. Acreage: 2.68 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4666883
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: River Club South Subphase Iii
  5. Elementary School: Braden River
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning River Club Estate is set on almost three acres and backing to the tranquil Braden River, offering sweeping views of water, mature woods and abundant wildlife. Thoughtfully redesigned for mode
Details for 229 Portofino Drive, NORTH VENICE, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4598
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: N6144092
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Golf River Club Ph 0
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional WCI built Cambio model residence, ideally on one of the premier homesites in the Venetian Golf and River Club, offering peaceful views that stretch across the natural prese
Details for 7407 Pine Valley Street, BRADENTON, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5525
  8. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4687036
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: River Club South Subphase Iv
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional opportunity in the highly sought after River Club community of Lakewood Ranch. Perfectly positioned on a sprawling acre homesite with tranquil water and preserve views, this
Details for 7517 Coventry Court, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5583
  8. Acreage: 0.71 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4686255
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: River Club South Subphase Va
  5. Elementary School: Braden River
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an extraordinary offering in the highly sought after River Club community, where timeless elegance meets luxury on an expansive, private homesite. Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac, 7517 Co
Details for 10212 Discovery Terrace, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5367
  8. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4690811
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Waterlefe Golf River Club
  5. Elementary School: Freedom
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: KW SUNCOAST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfectly placed at the end of a quiet cul de sac inside Waterlefe Golf & River Club, this home delivers something genuinely hard to find in a golf course community: privacy that does not feel comprom
Details for 7106 Pine Valley Street, BRADENTON, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4780
  10. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
  16. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4682957
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: River Club South Subphase Iv
  5. Elementary School: Braden River
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this fully remodeled golf course home in River Club in Lakewood Ranch, ideally positioned on the 17th fairway of the River Club Golf Course with peaceful lake views in the front and expansi