Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like River Place
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7122 68th Drive E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $789,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5781
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: River Front
  15. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4682862
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: River Place
  5. Elementary School: Tara
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront elegance awaits in the community of River Place on the beautiful Braden River. Designed for entertaining, this spacious home features a grand foyer with soaring ceilings, formal living and
Details for 7020 74th Street Circle E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4169
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4674716
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: River Place
  5. Elementary School: Tara
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
OPPORTUNITY! SELLER OFFERING $20K AT CLOSING WITH ACCEPTED OFFER! Get Creative...Use for closing costs, buy down interest rate, or simply take as a price reduction. Think of it as "flex Money!" Discov
Details for 7119 67th Terrace E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $635,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 340
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3484
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4655056
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: River Place
  5. Elementary School: Tara
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: CHANNELL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Low HOA + Extensive Upgrades = Move In Ready Florida Living Enjoy peace of mind with an affordable HOA of just $145/month in this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home, featuring a long list of recent upgrades, in
Details for 6963 74th Street Circle E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $620,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 216
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3474
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4667353
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: River Place
  5. Elementary School: Tara
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained two story home in the gated community of River Place on the Braden River. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and over 2,800 sq. ft. of living space, this spacious
Details for 660 Moss Rose Place, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2330
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11093645
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34983
  4. Subdivision: River Place On The St Lucie No
  5. Provided by: The Core Team Co
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Modern Elegance Meets Florida Living! Discover this stunning custom built 3BR / 2.5BA detached home designed for comfort, style, and quality craftsmanship. Soaring 11' ceilings, 8' doors, and sleek ce
Details for 675 Moss Rose Place, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $540,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2329
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11092888
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34983
  4. Subdivision: River Place On The St Lucie No
  5. Provided by: The Core Team Co
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Modern Coastal Elegance Awaits! Experience luxury and comfort in this custom built 3BR / 2.5BA home featuring 1,780 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space. The open concept layout boasts 11' ce
Details for 674 Turtleback Trail, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2816
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26017431
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34983
  4. Subdivision: River Place On The St Lucie No
  5. Provided by: 1st Class Real Estate Paradise
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Built in 2022, no roof worries here! This 4BD/2.5BA/2 car garage home features an open floor plan perfect for entertaining. Solar panels included and SELLER PAYS THEM OFF AT CLOSING enjoy real monthly
Details for 692 Turtleback Trail, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Single Family
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2816
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26020364
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34983
  4. Subdivision: River Place On The St Lucie No
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious and beautifully maintained home located in the desirable community of Port St. Lucie. This property offers an abundance of living space, featuring generous bedrooms, open concept living and d
Details for 6889 74th Street Circle E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $494,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $64.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 290
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 7667
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4659681
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: River Place
  5. Elementary School: Tara
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: SRQ INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
REDUCED PRICE!!! House is vacant. Gorgeous residence located in the great community River Place, this community offers a club house and a pool that all residence can use. This luxury home has 2 st
Details for 6841 74th Street Circle E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $494,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 228
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2765
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4666184
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: River Place
  5. Elementary School: Tara
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into style and comfort with this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in desirable River Place, a gated community with NO CDD fee and LOW HOA, in beautiful Bradenton, FL. Upon arrival your