Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like South Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11545 Brickyard Pond Lane, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $341.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6447
  8. Acreage: 0.75 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6378961
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Lake Burden South Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Luxury Lakefront Estate Windermere, FL Discover a truly extraordinary lakefront residence located at one of Windermere's most prestigious addresses. Situated on a sprawling 0.75 acre lot, this pro
Details for 7503 Lake Albert Dr, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8729
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: S5149564
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Lake Burden South Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Bay Lake
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
7503 Lake Albert Drive presents a beautifully renovated residence in the Lake Burden South community of Windermere. Completely renovated in 2023, the home showcases modern finishes, soaring ceilings,
Details for 1881 Lake Spier Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $638.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2113
  8. Acreage: 1.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: O6396357
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: South Lakemont Shores
  5. Elementary School: Baldwin Park
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Lakefront home on over 1 acre in Winter Park with direct frontage on Lake Spier. Positioned on a private, spring fed lake, this property presents a rare opportunity to build a brand new luxury reside
Details for 1881 Lake Spier Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Land
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 33
  3. Acreage: 1.07 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6396791
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: South Lakemont Shores
  5. Elementary School: Baldwin Park
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Lakefront home on over 1 acre in Winter Park with approximately 95 feet of frontage on Lake Spier. Positioned on a private, spring fed lake, this property presents a rare opportunity to build a brand
Details for 875 Camino Real, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $985,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $588.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1675
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26026819
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Lake House South Condo Spanish
  5. Building: Lake House South Condo Spanish River Land Co
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Preferred Residential Prop
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Live on Lake Boca, this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers the perfect blend of luxury and breathtaking views. The interior boasts high end finishes, including custom cabinetry, granite counterto
Details for 11778 13th Lane, PEMBROKE PINES, FL 33025
Single Family
  1. Price: $980,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $337.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $990,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2902
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8497502
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: PEMBROKE PINES
  3. Zipcode: 33025
  4. Subdivision: Pembroke Lakes South 1191 B
  5. Provided by: TRUST REALTY TEAM
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience refined living in the heart of Pembroke Pines within the highly desirable Raintree community. This elegant fee simple corner lot townhouse offers a rare combination of privacy, natural lig
Details for 13302 Roskin Lane, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 93
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4266
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: O6380701
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Lake Sawyer South Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: RATIO REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this impeccably maintained former model home in Windermere, beautifully positioned on a premium corner lot in a quiet, highly desirable community and zoned for top rated schools. Offering o
Details for 940 96th Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
Single Family
  1. Price: $730,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 173
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2544
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11142589
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33025
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside South Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Palm Cove
  6. Middle School: Pines
  7. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
**stunning 2 story lakeview home with breathtaking sunsets** this meticulously maintained 4 bedroom, 2. 5 bathroom home offers serene lake views and unforgettable sunsets. All bedrooms, including the
Details for 1401 Lake Court, Lake Clarke Shores, FL 33406
Single Family
  1. Price: $690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $715,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2060
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: R11160933
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Clarke Shores
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: South Lake Clarke
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Positioned on an oversized corner lot in Lake Clarke Shores, this updated CBS 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a seamless blend of modern style and comfort. The 2022 renovation features a contemporar
Details for 13339 Roskin Lane, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $680,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 122
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4116
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: S5141148
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Lake Sawyer South Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Horizon West Middle School
  7. High School: Windermere High School
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a standout opportunity in WINDERMERE , offering closing cost assistance and positioned for a timely sale. This 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath, two story home with 2,947 sq ft delivers the space, layou