Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Stratford
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2580 Ocean Boulevard 2b2, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,392.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2510
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26008863
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Stratford Condo
  5. Building: Palm Beach Stratford Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Lake Worth
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience a rare opportunity to own a direct oceanfront residence at the coveted PB Stratford. This spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath home features beautiful interiors, all floor to ceiling impact glass sho
Details for 2600 Ocean Boulevard 11f, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,194.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2134
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26025105
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Stratford Arms
  5. Building: Stratford Arms
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in this wraparound SE corner unit with breathtaking panoramic ocean views to the East and beautiful city views from a private balcony to the West. 3 large bedrooms with ample
Details for 2580 Ocean Boulevard 1c2, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $903.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 186
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2434
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11138909
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Stratford Condo
  5. Building: Palm Beach Stratford Condo
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Exceptional Oceanfront Opportunity at The Palm Beach Stratford to own a spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence in one of Palm Beach's most desirable boutique oceanfront buildings The Stratford. This p
Details for 805 Nottingham Street, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2408
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: O6390124
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Orwin Manor Stratford Sec
  5. Provided by: CFL REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Fully Renovated Orwin Manor Home | High End Finishes | Major Systems Updated Located in desirable Orwin Manor, ideally positioned between the charm o
Details for 1250 Langley Court, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Single Family
  1. Price: $630,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 11
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2750
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: No
  15. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6400591
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Heathrow Stratford Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Heathrow
  6. Middle School: Markham Woods
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: ONE OAK REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This wonderful 2 bedroom, 2. 5 bath home is located across from the 9th green of heathrow golf course and on a quiet cul de sac. This home is perfect for entertaining your family and friends and has a
Details for 1401 Ocean Drive Ph4, Hollywood, FL 33019
Condominium
  1. Price: $529,584.00
  2. Price sqft: $362.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1460
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26024100
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Stratford Towers Condo
  5. Building: Stratford Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hollywood Central
  7. Middle School: Olsen
  8. High School: South Broward
  9. Provided by: Sunshine Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Situated between the ocean and intracoastal, this corner 2/2 penthouse has TWO private balconies one facing the ocean ..coffee in the morning and cocktails in the evening!!! You will love the chef's
Details for 3842 Avon Court, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $25.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $474,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 17786
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: G5107284
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Stratford At Kings Ridge
  5. High School: East Ridge
  6. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Just redused... Looking for the one! This is it!. This beautiful, updated st. Laurent is a must see! This home boasts a stunning view overlooking the 10th fairway on the championship kings ridge golf
Details for 511 Stratford Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 129
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1524
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8460372
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Stratford Place
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath bungalow located in the heart of historic Tampa Heights. Thoughtfully updated from top to bottom, this move in ready home blends classic charact
Details for 1401 Ocean Drive 502, Hollywood, FL 33019
Condominium
  1. Price: $423,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 124488
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10545102
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Stratford Towers
  5. Building: Stratford Towers
  6. Provided by: Sunshine Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This is a real beach beauty & can be bought furnished and remove all stress... Just bring flip flops.... Impact windows throughout.... Washer/dryer in unit... Steps to the ocean.. And very short strol
Details for 5445 Leighton Lane, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Townhome
  1. Price: $419,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2206
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6381907
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Stratford Green
  5. Elementary School: Eastbrook
  6. Middle School: Tuskawilla
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Seminole County schools, a spacious floor plan, and a move in ready townhouse in one of Oviedo's established communities. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in Stratford Green offers 1,675 square feet of w