Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tract X
- Listing Status = Active
Multi-Family
- Price: $2,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,785.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 283
- Bldg sqft: 1680
- Acreage: 6.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater,Lake Front
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: L4954869
- County: HIGHLANDS
- City: LAKE PLACID
- Zipcode: 33852
- Subdivision: An Irreg 4.197 Acre Tract Bein
- Provided by: HAMMOCK REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $260.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9023
- Acreage: 0.91 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: G5110404
- County: LAKE
- City: TAVARES
- Zipcode: 32778
- Subdivision: Tavares Peninsula Tracts Ag Re
- Provided by: PARRISH REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $312.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4474
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM721839
- County: SUMTER
- City: BUSHNELL
- Zipcode: 33513
- Subdivision: Eagle Ridge Estates Tract 7
- Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $324.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,250,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 208
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3690
- Acreage: 12.55 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8437016
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Seth Country Tracts
- Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $302.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $999,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3220
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26006492
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
- Subdivision: Tract C Of Mission Bay
- Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Loggers Run Community
- High School: West Boca Raton
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $970,000.00
- Price sqft: $274.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3536
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8487301
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33777
- Subdivision: Bayou Club Estates Tract 5 Pha
- Elementary School: Bardmoor
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 816
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3954
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: N6131173
- County: MANATEE
- City: MYAKKA CITY
- Zipcode: 34251
- Subdivision: Waterbury Tracts Continued
- Elementary School: Myakka City
- Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $864,995.00
- Price sqft: $252.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $874,995
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3432
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26002114
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
- Subdivision: Tract D Of Mission Bay
- Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Loggers Run Community
- High School: West Boca Raton
- Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $855,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $867,500
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3795
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26000531
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Woodmont Tract 57
- Provided by: Florida Professional R E Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,900.00
- Price sqft: $286.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2968
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26012659
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
- Subdivision: Tract D Of Mission Bay
- Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Loggers Run Community
- High School: West Boca Raton
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice