Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tyson Townhomes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6157 Daerr Ridge 6157, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Townhome
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1386
  8. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8501175
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Tyson Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Woodland
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: AMERICAN REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully kept townhouse with blinds, garage opener and turnkey. 1st floor consists of open floorplan with living area, dinette area, kitchen and powder room. 2nd floor consists of master beroom wit
Details for 6203 Daerr Ridge Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Townhome
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1676
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8494188
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Tyson Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Woodland
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6203 Daerr Ridge Street in Zephyrhillsa charming and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse offering the perfect combination of comfort and convenience. This thoughtfully designed ho
Details for 4710 Campsite Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Rental
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2100
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5147312
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Tyson Ranch Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Stonewyck
  6. Middle School: Luminary
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: AROD PARTNERS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new spectacular 4 bedroom, 3 bath townhouse, with one bedroom conveniently located on the first floor. Beautiful corner lot. Just 12 minutes from the Orlando International Airport, 10 minutes fr
Details for 4706 Campsite Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1633
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5148800
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Tyson Ranch Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Stonewyck
  6. Middle School: Luminary
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: AROD PARTNERS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new spectacular 3 bedroom, 2/1 bath townhouse, with one bedroom conveniently located on the first floor. Just 12 minutes from the Orlando International Airport, 10 minutes from the VA Hospital,
Details for 4410 Campsite Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 204
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1778
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6353191
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Tyson Ranch Townhomes
  5. Middle School: South Creek
  6. High School: Cypress Creek
  7. Provided by: MCO MANAGEMENT GROUP LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Discover this stunning new townhome available for rent, offering 3 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 modern bathrooms. Located just minutes from Lake Nona, Medical City, Wyndham Lakes, and the Orlando Interna