Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Westchester
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $556.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,275,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 484
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2146
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: F10480350
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Westchester Heights
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $980,000.00
- Price sqft: $230.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4252
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6395849
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33761
- Subdivision: Westchester Of Countryside
- Elementary School: Curlew Creek
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: GILLEN & ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $890,000.00
- Price sqft: $554.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $925,000
- Last Price Change: 03/03/26
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1604
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: A4674248
- County: MANATEE
- City: LONGBOAT KEY
- Zipcode: 34228
- Subdivision: Westchester
- Building: Westchester
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $849,900.00
- Price sqft: $529.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $889,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 435
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1604
- Acreage: 1.55 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: A4642701
- County: MANATEE
- City: LONGBOAT KEY
- Zipcode: 34228
- Subdivision: Westchester Apts
- Building: Westchester Apts
- Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $839,900.00
- Price sqft: $523.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,000
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 222
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1604
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: A4667044
- County: MANATEE
- City: LONGBOAT KEY
- Zipcode: 34228
- Subdivision: Westchester Apts
- Building: Westchester Apts
- Elementary School: Anna Maria
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Bayshore
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $592.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1393
- Acreage: 1.09 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: A4689724
- County: MANATEE
- City: LONGBOAT KEY
- Zipcode: 34228
- Subdivision: Westchester Apts
- Building: Westchester Apts
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $810,000.00
- Previous Price: $815,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 134
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10541946
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Westchester
- Provided by: Golden Realty Best Investment
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $749,900.00
- Price sqft: $467.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1604
- Acreage: 1.55 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: A4677656
- County: MANATEE
- City: LONGBOAT KEY
- Zipcode: 34228
- Subdivision: Westchester Apts
- Building: Westchester Apts
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $256.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2720
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26023005
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3056
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8500710
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33626
- Subdivision: Westchester Ph 1
- Elementary School: Deer Park Elem
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Alonso
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice