Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Woods Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $824,900.00
- Price sqft: $238.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3463
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26026812
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Woods At Hunters Run Condo
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $361.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $610,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1658
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26012464
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $316.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 197
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1658
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11135664
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
Condominium
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $318.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $360,000
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1492
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26015844
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Woodside Arms Condo
- Building: Woodside Arms Condo
- Elementary School: James S. Hunt
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $420,000.00
- Previous Price: $439,500
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 294
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 1215901
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Sea Woods Condominium
- Building: Sea Woods Condominium
- Provided by: Collado Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $420,000.00
- Price sqft: $357.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $439,500
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 295
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1174
- Acreage: 4.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: NS1085527
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Sea Woods Condo Ph 01 02
- Building: Sea Woods Condo Ph 01 02
- Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $410,000.00
- Price sqft: $162.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $415,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 365
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2527
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: NS1084840
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PORT ORANGE
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Woodside At Spruce Creek Condo
- Building: Woodside At Spruce Creek Condo Ph 01
- Elementary School: Cypress Creek
- Middle School: Creekside
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 SUNDANCE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $381,000.00
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10551243
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Homestead
- Zipcode: 33032
Single Family
- Price: $353,500.00
- Price sqft: $176.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $369,955
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 350
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8389932
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34685
- Subdivision: Tarpon Woods Condo 4
- Elementary School: Cypress Woods
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $338.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1035
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26021659
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Dunbar Woods Condo I Ii And Ii
- Building: Dunbar Woods Condo I Ii And Iii In Or4410p782,
- Provided by: Nugget Realty
- DMCA Notice