Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Edge%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5050 Ocean Drive 1203, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $733.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,597,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 195
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3402
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11136097
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Oceans Edge At Singer Island C
  5. Building: Oceans Edge At Singer Island Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the epitome of coastal luxury living in this stunning 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence, offering the rare combination of breathtaking ocean and Intracoastal views. Ideally situated in Singer I
Details for 5050 Ocean Drive 703, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $631.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,391,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 195
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3402
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11136099
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Oceans Edge At Singer Island C
  5. Building: Oceans Edge At Singer Island Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience unrivaled coastal luxury in this exquisite 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence at the prestigious Ocean's Edge on Singer Island. Offering captivating views of both the Atlantic Ocean and Intraco
Details for 1507 15th Street 302, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,885,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  4. Days On Market: 222
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10529673
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Harbors Edge Condo
  5. Building: Harbors Edge Condo
  6. Provided by: Sellstate Priority Realty Netw
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Brand New 2022 community situated in the heart of Fort Lauderdale's elite yachting community. Harbors Edge is an exclusive collection of just 10 waterfront residences. Stunning boutique condominium fe
Details for 1507 15th Street 202, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $760.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 193
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2497
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10534100
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Harbors Edge Condo
  5. Building: Harbors Edge Condo
  6. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Location, location, location!! New modern 3 bed/3 bath luxury waterfront nw corner condo in the exclusive 10 unit boutique enclave of harbors edge!! Walk to the beach, amazing dining, nightlife, shopp
Details for 634 Edgewater Drive 744, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,060,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $454.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,090,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2330
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8469793
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Arms 4th Condo
  5. Building: Edgewater Arms 4th Condo
  6. Elementary School: San Jose
  7. Middle School: Dunedin land
  8. High School: Dunedin
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your coastal sanctuary in the sought after 55 plus community of Edgewater Arms, where breathtaking waterfront views meet modern luxury. This beautifully renovated condominium, completely up
Details for 331 Cleveland Street 1101, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Condominium
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $581.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,189,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 147
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1676
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8456502
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge Condo
  5. Building: Waters Edge Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous, no expense spared, fully remodeled 11th floor luxury condo offering breathtaking water and downtown views. Completely updated since 2023, including a brand new Bosch A/C installed December 2
Details for 331 Cleveland Street 1501, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Condominium
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $551.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1676
  10. Acreage: 1.78 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8476127
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge Condo
  5. Building: Waters Edge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Belleair
  7. Middle School: Largo
  8. High School: Clearwater
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning fully furnished 15th floor condominium offering sweeping southwest Gulf and Intracoastal views, enhanced by dynamic east city vistas. From golden sunrises to unforgettable sunsets, this resid
Details for 331 Cleveland Street 1702, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Condominium
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $509.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1765
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8500593
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge Condo
  5. Building: Waters Edge Condo
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Waters Edge, a premier luxury condominium complex in the heart of Downtown Clearwater, offering refined waterfront living, 24 hour concierge service, resort style amenities, and the peace o
Details for 331 Cleveland Street 1206, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Condominium
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $522.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1676
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8503111
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge Condo
  5. Building: Waters Edge Condo
  6. Provided by: THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated, waterfront downtown living at the highly sought after Waters Edge Condominium in the heart of Clearwater. Welcome to Unit 1206 an exceptional 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offer
Details for 331 Cleveland St  #301, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Condominium
  1. Price: $768,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $433.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $848,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1772
  9. Acreage: 1.78 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8496794
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge Condo
  5. Building: Waters Edge Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Non evacuation zone building rests atop a 50 ft. Bluff & bldg has never lost power. The locale is the stuff of dreams.. A poignant waterfront bluff within the enviable downtown clearwater corridor wal