Searching on:
  1. School = Lawton
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2961 Sanctuary Circle, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4565
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: L4958276
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Sanctuary At Grasslands
  5. Elementary School: Dixieland Elem
  6. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  7. High School: Lakeland Senior
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the epitome of luxury living at 2961 Sanctuary Circle, nestled within the prestigious Sanctuary at Grasslands. This exquisite residence offers an expansive and meticulously designed living sp
Details for 8891 178th Lane, Miami, FL 33018
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $317.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3624
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10556044
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33018
  4. Subdivision: Century Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Palm Springs North
  6. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  7. High School: Barbara Goleman
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A RARE COMBIANTION OF STYLE and COMFORT ON A CORNER LOT. This gorgeous home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 &1/2 Bathrooms. Flexible layout with 2 primary suites: downstairs&upstairs. Kitchen features stainless
Details for 1815 Seneca Boulevard, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,029,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,039,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5084
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6368232
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Tuscawilla
  5. Elementary School: Lawton
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Oviedo
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully reimagined 5 bedroom, 3 full bath, 2 half bath pool home located in the highly sought after Chelsea Woods community of Tuscawilla. Blending timeless architectural character
Details for 1460 Van Arsdale Street, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,019,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4736
  10. Acreage: 1.73 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8491375
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Black Hammock
  5. Elementary School: Lawton
  6. Middle School: Jackson Heights
  7. High School: Oviedo
  8. Provided by: COMMUNITY REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Custom built 3 bedroom 2.5 bath with office, nestled among huge oak trees, on 1.6 acres. Property is totally fenced with 3 board and an electric entry gate in Black Hammock. Home has 3,344 sq. ft. of
Details for 1835 Seneca Boulevard, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4614
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6405243
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Tuscawilla
  5. Elementary School: Lawton Elementary
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle
  7. High School: Oviedo High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, updated six bedroom, four and one half bath executive pool home in tuscawillas sought after chelsea woods community with its tree canopy lined streets! This unique home has no back neighbor
Details for 9331 35th Avenue, Hialeah, FL 33018
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3814
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26020723
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33018
  4. Subdivision: Bonterra
  5. Elementary School: West Lakes Preparatory Academy
  6. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  7. High School: Barbara Goleman
  8. Provided by: United Estates Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
SCHOOLS ZILLOW SHOW AS NEARBY ARE INCORRECT. THE CORRECT SCHOOLS ARE : West Lakes Preparatory Academy and Barbara Goleman Senior High School Lakefront living in a sought after gated Hialeah communit
Details for 450 Terravista Place, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $969,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 185
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5298
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: O6358853
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Terralago
  5. Elementary School: Lawton
  6. Middle School: Jackson Heights
  7. High School: Oviedo
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PREMIER LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning luxury home located on a private cul de sac in the highly desirable gated community of Terralago. Showcasing exceptional curb appeal with a Spanish style tile roof, extended p
Details for 203 Vine Street, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4095
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6399116
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Oak Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Lawton
  6. Middle School: Jackson Heights
  7. High School: Oviedo
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare David Weekley spot built residence in the heart of established Oviedo blends timeless charm, thoughtful design, and a truly resort inspired outdoor experience. From the welcoming front porch an
Details for 11450 Fangorn Road, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $925,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3897
  10. Acreage: 2.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6377245
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: No Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Lawton Chiles Elem
  6. Middle School: Legacy
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: KARICK PRICE & ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this over 1 Acre + Lakefront Estate in the East side of Orlando. A rare opportunity to live in a Beautiful 3 Bedroom/ 3 Bath custom Ranch home. Built in 1979, this home has 2792 square feet o
Details for 1173 Fieldstone Circle, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $18.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 44171
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6400634
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Retreat At Lake Charm
  5. Elementary School: Lawton
  6. Middle School: Jackson Heights
  7. High School: Oviedo
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! Located in the gated community of Retreat at Lake Charm, where modern elegance meets comfort and thoughtful design. This impeccably maintained 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers a bri