Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bel Lago
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8620 El Mirasol Court, Fort Myers, FL 33967
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6748
  8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6406497
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: Fort Myers
  3. Zipcode: 33967
  4. Subdivision: Belle Lago
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA PROPERTY CENTER
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Situated at the end of a desirable cul de sac on nearly half an acre, this beautifully updated home offers space, privacy, and peaceful water views within the gated Estero community of Belle Lago. Fea
Details for 8620 El Mirasol Court, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6748
  8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6406497
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33967
  4. Subdivision: Belle Lago
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA PROPERTY CENTER
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 3534 Mediterra Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5866
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: G5110139
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Clermont Bella Lago
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS ROSE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome through the wrought iron gated entrance, where the sun catches the Spanish barrel tile roof and the shadows of swaying palm trees dance across the manicured lawn and paver driveway. Beyond the
Details for 1773 Bella Lago Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 166
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4126
  10. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: S5139262
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Bella Lago
  5. Provided by: FREEMAN REALTY SOLUTIONS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
*** BACK ON THE MARKET *** PRICE REDUCED!!!!! This custom built 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom residence sets a new benchmark for refined living. Every detail has been thoughtfully designed to deliver archi
Details for 87 Vivante Boulevard 8742, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Condominium
  1. Price: $704,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2614
  7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: C7522677
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Bella Lagovivante Xx
  5. Building: Bella Lagovivante Xx
  6. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  7. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  8. High School: Charlotte
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
SPECTACULAR HARBOR VIEWS & RESORT STYLE LIVING IN VIVANTE! From the top floor of Vivante, Charlotte Harbor stretches out before you in every directiona panoramic backdrop for this exceptional 3 bed/3
Details for 89 Vivante Boulevard 8942, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Condominium
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 292
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2338
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: C7512666
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Bella Lagovivante Xxi
  5. Building: Bella Lagovivante Xxi
  6. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  7. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  8. High School: Charlotte
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
TOP FLOOR WATERFRONT LUXURY W/PRIVATE ELEVATOR & BREATHTAKING HARBOR VIEWS Enjoy front row seats to sweeping views of Charlotte Harbor from this top floor, 3 bed/3 bath condo in the resort like comm
Details for 89 Vivante Boulevard 8943, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Condominium
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2614
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: C7522675
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Bella Lagovivante Xxi
  5. Building: Bella Lagovivante Xxi
  6. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  7. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  8. High School: Charlotte
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
HARBORFRONT CONDO AT VIVANTE WITH PANORAMIC VIEWS & PRIVATE ELEVATOR ENTRY Top floor positioning and sweeping Charlotte Harbor views define this exceptional 3 bed/3 bath condo at Vivante in Punta Go
Details for 11912 Kingsley Trail, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $486,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3954
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4690397
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Bella Lago
  5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Receive up to $15,000 towards closing costs with the use of our preferred lender Now through Sunday, May 31st. Bella Lago offers an exceptional balance of natural beauty and mode
Details for 11909 Kingsley Trail, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $484,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $481,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3954
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4690399
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Bella Lago
  5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Receive up to $15,000 towards closing costs and special interest rates with the use of our preferred lender Now through Sunday, May 31st. Bella Lago offers an exceptional balance
Details for 11957 Kingsley Trail, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $474,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $479,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3694
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4679337
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Bella Lago Ph Iii Subph Iiia I
  5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: OLD FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BUILDER IS NOT BUILDING ANYMORE HEMMINGWAY FLOOR PLANS IN THIS COMMUNITY!! Why buy a home and immediately start spending more money? This one already has the big upgrades donefenced yard, gutters in