Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Burnt Store
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3112 Tripoli Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Single Family
  1. Price: $939,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 524
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2816
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: C7501044
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Burnt Store Isles Sec 15
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
SIGNIFICANT PRICE ADJUSTMENT! Youll be enchanted by this stunning custom built luxury home in the heart of Burnt Store Isles, Punta Gorda. Nestled on a meticulously landscaped lot, this masterpiece ov
Details for 718 Antalya Court, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3252
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Brackish Water,Canal - Brackish,Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: C7524245
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Burnt Store Isles
  5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your waterfront paradise where boating and golfing come together in perfect harmony. This exceptional burnt store isles home delivers the ultimate southwest florida lifestyle with luxury up
Details for 570 Andora Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Single Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3958
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: C7522418
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Burnt Store Isles
  5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: SELLSTATE VISION REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to a truly exceptional waterfront residence in Burnt Store Isles, where space, comfort, and coastal elegance come together in one of the areas m
Details for 2060 Matecumbe Key Road 2803, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
Condominium
  1. Price: $685,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 264
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2210
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: C7512042
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33955
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Towers At Burnt Store
  5. Building: Harbor Towers At Burnt Store
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Indulge in the ultimate coastal lifestyle with this exquisite penthouse residence in Harbor Towers at Burnt Store Marina. Perfectly perched on the top floor, this rare gem offers over 2,000 sq. ft. of
Details for 3310 Tripoli Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Single Family
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2198
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: C7523648
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Burnt Store Isles
  5. Provided by: CALENDA REAL ESTATE GROUP,INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Impeccably updated canal front residence offers the perfect blend of modern updates, and serene natural surroundings. The home has undergone a comprehen
Details for 24337 Contra Costa Lane, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
Single Family
  1. Price: $524,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 483
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2780
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: C7503121
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33955
  4. Subdivision: Burnt Store Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Embrace serene lakefront living with this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom heated pool home, perfectly positioned at the end of a peaceful cul de sac in the desirable, deed restricted community of Burnt
Details for 16237 Cape Horn Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3207
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: C7523996
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33955
  4. Subdivision: Burnt Store Lakes
  5. Provided by: CALENDA REAL ESTATE GROUP,INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Set against dramatic panoramic lake views in Burnt Store Lakes, this beautifully maintained great room home delivers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and Florida outdoor living. Inside you will di
Details for 24292 Peppercorn Road, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
Single Family
  1. Price: $484,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3077
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7525788
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33955
  4. Subdivision: Burnt Store Lakes
  5. Provided by: KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience modern florida living in this brand new, never lived in 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a 2 car garage located in the desirable burnt store lakes community. Thoughtfully designed with a bri
Details for 24406 Nicobar Lane, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3179
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: C7521033
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33955
  4. Subdivision: Burnt Store Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rich in architectural detail, this 4 Bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2005 custom built Imperial Homes former model home offers timeless Florida style, thoughtful design, and exceptional outdoor living. 2025 NEW
Details for 16446 Belo Court, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $431,900
  4. Last Price Change: 09/25/25
  5. Days On Market: 711
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2532
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: C7493356
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33955
  4. Subdivision: Burnt Store Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Port Charlotte
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A more comfortable way to live... This lovingly maintained original owner home features a stylish 2023 flat tile roof, gutters, new stainless refrigerator and all other appliance approximately 6 years