Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Creek Preserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 16767 Sunburst Lake Street, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Rental
  1. Price: $2,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3246
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8492303
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Creek Preserve Ph 1 6 7 8
  5. Provided by: BRIGHT SUN REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Peaceful Living in the Creek Preserve Community Welcome to 16767 Sunburst Lake, a beautiful home nestled in the desirable Creek Preserve community of Wimauma. Designed for comfort and ease, this re
Details for 8979 39th Street Circle E, PARRISH, FL 34219
Rental
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3259
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: A4690998
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Creekside Preserve Ii
  5. Elementary School: Virgil Mills
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This spacious 2 story 3br/2. 5ba home offers wood laminate floors, upgraded light fixtures and fans, extended screen lanai and a preserve view. Open plan with living room, dining room and gorgeous kit
Details for 16728 Kingman Reef Street, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Rental
  1. Price: $2,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2856
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8485466
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Creek Preserve Ph 1 6 7 8
  5. Provided by: BRIGHT SUN REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Comfortable Living in the Creek Preserve Community Welcome to 16728 Kingman Reef, a beautiful home located in the desirable Creek Preserve community of Wimauma. This inviting residence offers a bri
Details for 16803 Delia Street, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,600
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2660
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8503162
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Creek Preserve
  5. Provided by: BRIGHT SUN REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pristine Modern Living: Comfortable Style in a Growing Wimauma Community Welcome to 16803 Delia St, Wimauma, FL, a beautifully maintained home offering
Details for 5455 Logan Cave Avenue, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Rental
  1. Price: $2,499.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,600
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3246
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8491111
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Creek Preserve Ph 1 6 7 8
  5. Provided by: MEGA DOOR PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautiful and spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bath home in Wimauma, designed with comfort, functionality, and flexibility in mind. With over 2,600
Details for 3600 Summit View Way, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Rental
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2028
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6405373
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Oak Creek Preserve
  5. Provided by: SPECTRUM PROPERTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Be the first to live in this beautiful, never before occupied 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a one car garageperfect for you and your family to make your own. This home features high end appliances
Details for 3596 Summit View Way, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Rental
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2028
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6405390
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Oak Creek Preserve
  5. Provided by: SPECTRUM PROPERTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice