Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like D J Campsites
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1621 Spring Garden Drive, ASTOR, FL 32102
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $945,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 93
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2861
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  15. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: OM718329
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: ASTOR
  3. Zipcode: 32102
  4. Subdivision: Ormond Jungle Den Campsites Un
  5. Provided by: PRETTY PENNY PROPERTIES, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is perfect!! Motivated owners have reduced the price point! Welcome to 1621 spring garden drive your new florida waterfront doll house generously, offered as a fully furnished opportunity you
Details for 6965 137th Place, CITRA, FL 32113
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 5220
  10. Acreage: 8.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: OM721384
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: CITRA
  3. Zipcode: 32113
  4. Subdivision: Black Sink Campsites
  5. Provided by: BROKER ASSOCIATES REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Set on 8 beautiful acres, this unique property offers a rare combination of space, versatility, and income potential. The estate features two separate residences, making it ideal for multi family livi
Details for 55730 Holiday Circle, ASTOR, FL 32102
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 103
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2795
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R4910609
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: ASTOR
  3. Zipcode: 32102
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Haven Campsites
  5. Provided by: RIVER REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is a one of kind dream fulfillment property! Corner lots offering over 1/2 acres with 19 x 34 rv carport with it's own driveway, 125 feet of concrete seawall, yacht basin which will easily accomo
Details for 55744 Holiday Circle, ASTOR, FL 32102
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $376,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 244
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1650
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R4909892
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: ASTOR
  3. Zipcode: 32102
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Haven Campsites
  5. Elementary School: Spring Creek Charter
  6. Middle School: Umatilla
  7. High School: Umatilla
  8. Provided by: RIVER REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLERS Enjoy peace of mind with this brand new WATERFRONT HOME. Brand New Waterfront Home 4BR/2BA with Boathouse, Lift & Huge Dock!! Be the first to live in this stunning brand ne
Details for 20259 147th Terrace, FORT MC COY, FL 32134
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 265
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2439
  9. Acreage: 0.86 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: OM707792
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: FORT MC COY
  3. Zipcode: 32134
  4. Subdivision: Dj Campsites
  5. Provided by: REMAX/PREMIER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This authentic rustic log cabin retreat is tucked away at the very edge of the Ocala National Forest, offering the rare opportunity to own a property that shares a 340 foot common boundary with the Fo
Details for 7201 132nd Place, CITRA, FL 32113
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $310,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1568
  9. Acreage: 6.09 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: OM716166
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: CITRA
  3. Zipcode: 32113
  4. Subdivision: Black Sink Campsites
  5. Provided by: BRICKS & MORTAR REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
.Discover your own slice of paradise with this tranquil 6 acre fully fenced property in Citra! This beautifully remodeled double wide mobile home is designed for comfort and style, providing a welcomi
Details for 55746 Carrol Street, ASTOR, FL 32102
Single Family
  1. Price: $288,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $298,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 224
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  9. Bldg sqft: 1978
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  15. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: G5102488
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: ASTOR
  3. Zipcode: 32102
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Haven Campsites
  5. Elementary School: Umatilla Elem
  6. Middle School: Umatilla
  7. High School: Umatilla
  8. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Living in Astor! 2BR/2BA Canal Home with Dock + 2 car garage. Welcome to your slice of paradise in the peaceful riverfront community of Astor, FL. This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom
Details for 8523 70th Avenue, TRENTON, FL 32693
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 155
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1847
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC535774
  1. County: GILCHRIST
  2. City: TRENTON
  3. Zipcode: 32693
  4. Subdivision: Waccassassa Campsites
  5. Elementary School: Trenton
  6. Middle School: Trenton
  7. High School: Trenton
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pictures are of a prior completed model. Estimated completion date mid March 2026. T
Details for 8507 70th Avenue, TRENTON, FL 32693
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 155
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1847
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC535821
  1. County: GILCHRIST
  2. City: TRENTON
  3. Zipcode: 32693
  4. Subdivision: Waccasassa Campsites
  5. Elementary School: Trenton
  6. Middle School: Trenton
  7. High School: Trenton
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pictures are of a prior completed model. Estimated completion da
Details for 55716 Keith Street, ASTOR, FL 32102
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1040
  7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: FC317954
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: ASTOR
  3. Zipcode: 32102
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Haven Campsites
  5. Elementary School: Spring Creek Charter
  6. Middle School: Umatilla
  7. High School: Umatilla
  8. Provided by: BETTER HMS & GARDENS RE SYNERG
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stop trailering your boat. Leave it on the lift, show up when you want, and be on the water in minutes. Canal front with a seawall, covered dock, and lift already in place. The setup is here. Direc