Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Indian Creek
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $370.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1754
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26022093
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Indian Creek Ph 8 A
- Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Premier Properties of South Fl
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $295.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2196
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26027062
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Eagle Ridge At Indian Creek
- Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $292.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $579,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1966
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11161761
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Greenbrier At Indian Creek
- Provided by: Donohue Real Estate, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $559,900.00
- Price sqft: $284.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $569,900
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1966
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11160465
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Greenbrier At Indian Creek
- Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $535,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 333
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2135
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6317988
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Indian Creek Ph 1
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 336
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2872
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: S5128631
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Indian Creek
- Provided by: TEAM DONOVAN
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2872
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6395293
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Indian Creek Ph 2
- Elementary School: Westside K
- Middle School: West Side
- High School: Celebration
- Provided by: ROYAL REALTY PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $174.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2872
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6395117
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Indian Creek Ph 5
- Elementary School: Westside K
- Middle School: Harmony
- High School: Celebration
- Provided by: PRIVILEGE REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $489,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2410
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: S5147106
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Indian Creek Ph 4
- Elementary School: Westside K
- Middle School: West Side
- High School: Celebration
- Provided by: CRISTALDI REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2397
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: S5146721
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Indian Creek Ph 1
- Provided by: JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
- DMCA Notice