Searching on:
- Subdivision Like North Ridge
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $15,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,055.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $16,995,000
- Last Price Change: 02/20/26
- Days On Market: 223
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 7781
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10527273
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Coral Ridge North Add 24
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $12,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,428.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $12,995,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 181
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8749
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: F10531894
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Coral Ridge North Add 24
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $777.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8361
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10548190
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Coral Ridge North 28 37 B
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: TrustLarry Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $807.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 588
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6009
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11025419
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33305
Single Family
- Price: $2,590,000.00
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: F10546887
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Coral Ridge North Add 24
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,400,000
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 313
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: F10513160
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Coral Ridge North
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $469,900.00
- Price sqft: $139.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3359
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: V4948656
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32724
- Subdivision: North Ridge
- Provided by: INTEGRITY REAL ESTATE TEAM INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $255.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $359,900
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1370
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11157941
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Pine Ridge North Village Iii C
- Building: Pine Ridge North Village Iii Condo
- Provided by: Trueway Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $324,900.00
- Price sqft: $164.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1974
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: O6396274
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: North Park Ridge
- Elementary School: Blanton
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $282.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1115
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26019262
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Pine Ridge North I Condo
- Building: Pine Ridge North I Condo
- Elementary School: Cholee Lake
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Heartland Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice