Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Park Forest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2838 Wright Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $594.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4038
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6399931
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Lake Forest Park
  5. Elementary School: Audubon Park K
  6. Middle School: Audubon Park K
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. A refined expression of new construction by LUIH Homes, this exceptional two story residence blends timeless architecture with thoughtfully curated modern living in one of Central
Details for 2361 Mulbry Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $636.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3764
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6396840
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Lake Forest Park
  5. Elementary School: Audubon Park K
  6. Middle School: Audubon Park K
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Casa Noir Brand new construction custom home selected as a 2026 Parade of Homes showcase in Winter Park. 4 bedrooms. 4 full baths. Dedicated office. Loft. 2 car garage. Approximately 3,200 sq ft liv
Details for 2823 Wright Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $454.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $929,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1978
  10. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6390670
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Lake Forest Park
  5. Elementary School: Audubon Park K
  6. Middle School: Audubon Park K
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: TAL BUSIDAN PA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a beautifully upgraded lakefront property on half acre in one of Winter Park's most desirable locations. This homesite offers the perfect setting to enjoy the current residence
Details for 2823 Wright Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Land
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $929,900
  3. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 31
  5. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6398302
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Lake Forest Park
  5. Provided by: TAL BUSIDAN PA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME** A rare opportunity to secure over half an acre of lakefront land in one of Winter Parks most coveted residential corridors. NO HOA. Situated directly on Lake Forest, this 0.5
Details for 320 Forest Park Circle Circle, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
Single Family
  1. Price: $890,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 844
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4795
  8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: G5077353
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Subdivision: Forest Park Ests Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: Wekiva
  6. Middle School: Teague
  7. High School: Lake Brantley
  8. Provided by: BEACON REAL ESTATE & ASSOC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer. GORGEOUS LONGWOOD LUXURY ESTATE HOME This executive style 4 bedroom, 4 1/2 bath home has everything! When you walk into this spacious home
Details for 2405 Lois Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
Land
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 20
  3. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8499068
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Forest Park
  5. Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
South Tampa. Vacant Lot. Ready to build. Plant High School district.
Details for 726 Lytle Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $780,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $561.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1391
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: B26012733
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Forest Ridge Park
  5. Provided by: Pure Equity Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1560 Roy Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $684,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2625
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26012651
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hill Park
  5. Elementary School: Forest Hill
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1560 Roy Drive, a stunningly remodeled 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offering 2,541 square feet of turnkey living space in a quiet, family friendly West Palm Beach neighborhood. Step inside to
Details for 378 Forest Park Circle, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3498
  8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6401867
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Subdivision: Forest Park Estates Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: Wekiva
  6. Middle School: Teague
  7. High School: Lake Brantley
  8. Provided by: CARDI REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful four bedroom two bath split plan pool home in one of the most sought after neighborhoods in the Lake Brantley school district. With over 2500 sq ft of thoughtfully designed
Details for 720 Redbud Court, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $528,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2750
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: D6145572
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Park Forest
  5. Provided by: TALL PINES REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage home is an open concept floor plan with lots of natural light. Porcelain tile is throughout the home. The large kitchen features an eat in