Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Parkview
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5783 Citrus Park Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,950
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2246
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6391947
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Parkviewhamlin
  5. Elementary School: Hamlin
  6. Middle School: Hamlin
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in this brand new luxury townhome ideally located in the heart of Hamlin, Winter Gardenone of Central Floridas rapidly growing communities. This exceptional residence offer
Details for 3835 Corona Court, SANFORD, FL 32773
Rental
  1. Price: $2,895.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2657
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: V4948998
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Subdivision: Parkview Place
  5. Provided by: DELTONA LAKES REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located near the Sanford Orlando Airport, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath Water front home in a gated community offers comfortable living with modern finishes. T
Details for 15220 Groveside Road, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 37
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2251
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6396417
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Parkview At Hamlin
  5. Provided by: WENDY MORRIS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This brand new property is located in the heart of the new town of Horizons west where the home will be a short walk to the new Athletic center and shopping area in Hamlin. Built over 3 levels the pro
Details for 3941 Cuyahoga Valley Court, APOPKA, FL 32712
Rental
  1. Price: $2,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,795
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 223
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3030
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6347562
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Parkview Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: CT HOMES REALTY CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new CORNER LOT home in Apopka, Florida. With 3 bedrooms, plus a den on first floor and a loft on second floor, this house is thoughtfully designed with style and functionality in mind. Step
Details for 5722 Parkview Lake Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32821
Rental
  1. Price: $2,619.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2619
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6400959
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32821
  4. Subdivision: Parkview North
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked away in a quiet community near Sea World you'll find Parkview Estates which offers lovely single family homes with unique layouts. This home offers split level living with kitchens and bathroo
Listing Details for 1971 Parkglen Circle, APOPKA, FL 32712
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2988
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6403684
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Parkview Wekiva 4496
  5. Elementary School: Rock Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Apopka
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: SOUTHERN REALTY ENTERPRISES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Updated and meticulously maintained 3/2 home in great location in Apopka. Formal living and dining rooms, family room with fireplace. Spacious split bedrooms with Jack N Jill bath between two guest
Details for 2320 Grasmere View Parkway S, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,400
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1542
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: S5146244
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Parkview At Lakeshore
  5. Elementary School: Bellalago Charter Academy (K
  6. Middle School: Bellalago Charter Academy (K
  7. High School: Liberty
  8. Provided by: USA DREAMS REALTY CORP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the potential of this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in Concord Estates. This unfurnished property offers a blank canvas, perfect for creating a space that truly refl
Details for 1143 Fremont Park Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Rental
  1. Price: $1,949.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1270
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6384967
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Parkview
  5. Provided by: THE REALTY MEDICS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 Bed 2 Bath Single Family Home!! Come take a look at this spacious home with plenty of natural lighting! Spacious backyard and front porch allow a variety of options to enjoy the outdoors!
Details for 2911 Antique Oaks Circle 12, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Rental
  1. Price: $1,575.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1018
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6400748
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Parkview Village
  5. Building: Parkview Village
  6. Provided by: CLARA HERRERA REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully Remodeled 2 Bed / 2 Bath Condo Second Floor | Prime Location Charming and fully remodeled second floor condo located just steps from the
Details for 3032 Antique Oaks Circle 145, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 749
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6395924
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Parkview Village
  5. Building: Parkview Village
  6. Elementary School: Aloma Elem
  7. Middle School: Glenridge
  8. High School: Winter Park
  9. Provided by: MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
1 Bedroom/1 Bath condo in Winter Park's Parkview Village! Situated just off of 436/South Semoran Blvd & so convenient to UCF, Full Sail University, 417 & more! The living room, dining & kitchen layout