Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sabal Palm
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6548 Sabal Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $762.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 9
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 8256
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4688728
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Palms
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. High School: Sarasota
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Discover the ultimate expression of luxury coastal living in the heart of Siesta Key. This extraordinary 9 bedroom, 9.5 bath property is a true architectural showpiece, offering unmatched space, style
Details for 11630 Marino Court 307, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1378
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4684208
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Pointemajestic Palms Ph
  5. Building: Sabal Pointemajestic Palms Ph
  6. Provided by: PREMIERE PLUS REALTY COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Immaculate TURNKEY furnished 2BR + Den, 2BA first floor END UNIT offering breathtaking lake views, exceptional privacy, and one of the most desirable locations within the community. First floor units
Details for 29530 Shell Creek Court, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Land
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 487
  3. Acreage: 0.96 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: River Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4635197
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Palm Park
  5. Elementary School: East
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SRQ OPULENCE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover Your Waterfront Retreat in Southwest Florida Escape to nearly an acre of serene paradise with over 400 feet of Peace River frontage. This vacant lot, located just 10 minutes from downtown
Details for 6150 Rum Cove Drive, PLACIDA, FL 33946
Land
  1. Price: $272,800.00
  2. Days On Market: 392
  3. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: D6141947
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PLACIDA
  3. Zipcode: 33946
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Palm Point
  5. Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
UNIQUE OPPORTUNITY TO BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME on over a half acre lot located inside the gated community of Sabal Palm Point, but located on Rum Cove. This lot is located on a private island that may be
Details for 9531 Seagrape Drive 205, Davie, FL 33324
Condominium
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 177
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 976
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: F10537177
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Palm
  5. Building: Sabal Palm
  6. Elementary School: Fox Trail
  7. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  8. High School: Western
  9. Provided by: Old Southern Realty Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
'location, remodeled furnished unit in sabal palm of pine island ridge country club community. It's a two bedroom two baths with two seperate master bedrooms. New ac unit and duct work cleaned by stan
Details for 1811 Sabal Palm Drive 203, Davie, FL 33324
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1124
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26017019
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Condo 1 Of Sabal Palm Condos
  5. Building: Condo 1 Of Sabal Palm Condos
  6. Elementary School: Fox Trail
  7. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  8. High School: Western
  9. Provided by: Pine Island Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3 bedroom condo featuring a versatile third bedroom/den conversion, perfectly suited for a home office or guest space. Enjoy serene, unobstructed golf and water views from your private screen
Details for 6040 Palm Point Way, PLACIDA, FL 33946
Land
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 248
  3. Acreage: 0.76 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: D6143678
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PLACIDA
  3. Zipcode: 33946
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Palm Point
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
If you're looking for privacy as well as quick boating access to Stump Pass and the Gulf of Mexico, this property is perfect for you. This oversized vacant land parcel is located in the gated communi
Details for 6170 Rum Cove Drive, PLACIDA, FL 33946
Land
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $185,000
  3. Last Price Change: 11/01/25
  4. Days On Market: 377
  5. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8380072
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PLACIDA
  3. Zipcode: 33946
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Palm Point
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exclusive Private Island Lots for Sale A Rare Opportunity!Discover the unparalleled beauty ofPalm Island, one of the last barrier islands in Florida without a bridge, offering a limited selection o
Details for 6160 Rum Cove Drive, PLACIDA, FL 33946
Land
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $185,000
  3. Last Price Change: 11/01/25
  4. Days On Market: 377
  5. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Pond
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8380111
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PLACIDA
  3. Zipcode: 33946
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Palm Point
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exclusive Private Island Lots for Sale A Rare Opportunity! Discover the unparalleled beauty of Palm Island, one of the last barrier islands in Florida without a bridge, offering a limited selection
Details for 2727 75th Street W 9a7, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Condominium
  1. Price: $198,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $208,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 128
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 829
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4675961
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Palm Gardens Ph I
  5. Building: Sabal Palm Gardens Ph I
  6. Elementary School: Sea Breeze
  7. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  8. High School: Bayshore
  9. Provided by: MARCUS & COMPANY REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully reimagined and unlike anything else this 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence showcases a completely new interior with high end, showroom quality finishes throughoutno expense spared! Thoughtfully