Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Terrace Vi
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3820 San Luis Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $378.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4890
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8506630
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Virginia Terrace
  5. Provided by: JACK KELLER INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning Renovated Pool Home in Virginia Park This beautifully updated residence showcases timeless Mediterranean influences paired with fresh, modern finishes, all set in one of South Tampas most co
Details for 3902 Vasconia Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $375.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4660
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8485792
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Virginia Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Lower price and $10,000 closing cost assistance! Welcome to the south tampa lifestylewhere space, style, and location come together on an oversized 10,000 sq ft corner lot in the coveted plant high sc
Details for 3906 Vasconia Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $369.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2098
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8483098
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Virginia Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: BELL HENDERSON REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained, move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the heart of Virginia Parkone of South Tampas most desirable neighborhoods. From the moment you arrive, the inviting
Details for 540 Milwaukee Avenue, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $660,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $435.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $670,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 93
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1514
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8473491
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Pleasant View Terrace 3rd Add
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED $10K PRICED TO SELL! Welcome to 540 Milwaukee Ave in Dunedin, a high end, fully reimagined 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom block home offering 1,044 sq ft of sophisticated, move in ready living.
Details for 620 Jacaranda Street, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1762
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8503844
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Pleasant View Terrace 4th Add
  5. Elementary School: San Jose
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Head back in time with this charming 1965 block home, just blocks away from the vibrant heart of dog friendly downtown Dunedin. This three bedroom, two
Details for 5663 Central Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $569,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2984
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6380597
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Orlo Vista Terrace Annex
  5. Elementary School: Orlo Vista Elem
  6. Middle School: Carver
  7. Provided by: BENSHIRE REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Reduced by $50000! Welcome to this stunning brand new two story single family home featuring 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage! Youre welcom
Details for 855 Blue Sage Street 102, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $348.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1430
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6401932
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: CELEBRATION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Terraces E Village Condo P3
  5. Building: Terraces E Village Condo P3
  6. Elementary School: Celebration K
  7. Middle School: Celebration K
  8. High School: Celebration
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and rarely available 3 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo in Celebrations East Village with desirable east exposure and a bright, open layout. This fully updated home features stainless steel
Details for 1715 Thomas Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $535,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1653
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8491800
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Virginia Grove Terrace
  5. Elementary School: McMullen
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your move in ready dream home located just minutes from the charm and energy of Safety Harbor and a short drive to vibrant Clearwater Beach. This fully renovated residence has been upgraded
Details for 480 Palm Drive, SANFORD, FL 32771
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2756
  8. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: O6404423
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Wolfers Lake View Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Idyllwilde
  6. Middle School: Markham Woods
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: AMERIPRIDE REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICED BELOW APPRAISAL VALUE. New HVAC, New hot water heater, fully re piped, upgraded electrical, new septic system and drain field, full kitchen and both baths remodeled. Sits on oversized 1/2 ac
Details for 834 Deer Woods Road 203, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
Condominium
  1. Price: $469,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $328.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $474,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 138
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1430
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5140634
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: CELEBRATION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Terraces At East Village Condo
  5. Building: Terraces At East Village Condo Ph 6
  6. Elementary School: Celebration K
  7. Middle School: Celebration K
  8. High School: Celebration
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Celebration living at its best in this renovated 3 Bedroom 2 Bath Condo in an elevator building at The Terraces of Est Village. Upon entering the foyer, you are welcomed with an open floor plan with n