Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tradewinds Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4810 Amstel Drive 125, Homosassa, FL 34448
Condominium
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3391
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,CanalAccess,WaterAccess
  16. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 850037
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Homosassa Tradewinds Condos
  5. Building: Homosassa Tradewinds Condos
  6. Elementary School: Homosassa
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Looking for that waterfront lifestyle? This spacious family villa sits just across from the canal and only steps from the private community boat rampyour gateway to the Homosassa River where fish are
Details for 2029 Ocean Boulevard 209, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Condominium
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $500.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1100
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26021014
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Tradewinds By The Sea Condo
  5. Building: Tradewinds By The Sea Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated building. Reserve study completed and 40 year certification. Ocean and pool view. Spacious 2 bedroom/2 bathroom unit. A 28' balcony, high impact windows, covered parking, in unit
Details for 2029 Ocean Boulevard 505, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Condominium
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $454.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26008882
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Tradewinds By The Sea Condo
  5. Building: Tradewinds By The Sea Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Penthouse Unit. Completely renovated building. Reserve study completed and 40 year certification. Ocean and pool view. Spacious 2 bedroom/2 bathroom unit. A 28' balcony, high impact windows, covered
Details for 4865 Tromp Loop, Homosassa, FL 34448
Condominium
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 197
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2091
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,CanalAccess,WaterAccess
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 849435
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Homosassa Tradewinds Condos
  5. Building: Homosassa Tradewinds Condos
  6. Elementary School: Homosassa
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Seller offering 3% credit towards rate buydown! Homosassa tradewinds waterfront community with this beautiful 2023 year built 3/2/2 home that has had no flooding is a rare find!! This is a great oppor
Details for 10200 Waterlander Loop, Homosassa, FL 34448
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 342
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1494
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Gulf,WaterAccess
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 845267
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Homosassa Tradewinds Condos
  5. Building: Homosassa Tradewinds Condos
  6. Elementary School: Homosassa
  7. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  8. High School: Citrus
  9. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. PERMITS APPROVED! This beautiful stilt home located in the TradeWinds Homosassa Marina Resort community is 1 of only 6 buildable lots left to buy. Don't miss your opport
Details for 10234 Middleburg Loop 152, Homosassa, FL 34448
Condominium
  1. Price: $364,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 339
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2498
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: BoatRampLiftAccess,RiverAccess,CanalAccess,WaterAccess
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 845372
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Homosassa Tradewinds Condos
  5. Building: Homosassa Tradewinds Condos
  6. Elementary School: Homosassa
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
To Be Built. Permits Issued 5 6 months for completion. Seize the opportunity to claim one of the final 4 stilt model villas in this exclusive gated waterfront community. Boat spaces also available fo
Details for 1009 Ocean Boulevard 312, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $376.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 115
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 953
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11155317
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Tradewinds Of Pompano Condo
  5. Building: Tradewinds Of Pompano Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
:Welcome to this beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit located right across the street from the beach. Filled with natural light, this condo features an open layout. Enjoy the ease of c
Details for 28 Via De Casas Norte  28, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 126
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1064
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11151910
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Tradewinds At Dos Lagos Condo
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fabulous light filled corner unit offering serene greenspace & tennis court views. This beautifully updated home is truly move in ready & renovated top to bottom. Features include newer roof, impact d
Details for 3100 42nd Avenue D404, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1310
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11156823
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Tradewinds D Condo
  5. Building: Tradewinds D Condo
  6. Provided by: Savine International Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
The largest Floor plan with 1310 sqft living area at Tradewind. Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence on the top floor with elevator access. Split bedroom floor plan with ample storage space and an
Details for 3000 42nd Avenue B101, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1070
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26015411
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Tradewinds B Condo
  5. Building: Tradewinds B Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
All mandatory building inspections has been completed and passed! Spectacular view! Spacious 2/2 corner condo on the 1st floor, perfect opportunity to create your dream home. Hoa includes basic cable,