Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Trop G Acres
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11708 Balm Riverview Road, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $2,225,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 87
  3. Bedrooms: 20
  4. Baths: 10
  5. Acreage: 1.45 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8476384
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33569
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Acres
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nicely updated duplexes either fully occupied or ready for occupancy, handicap accessible showers. Open kitchen with eat in area and open to living room. The setting is quite and clean. Water system i
Details for 12422 Balm Riverview Road, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $537.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 185
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2232
  7. Acreage: 1.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6357553
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Acres South Un 1
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Prime Location in Hillsborough County! Nestled within an established neighborhood, this 1.17 acre corner lot at 12422 Balm Riverview Rd presents a uniq
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3334
  8. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8504928
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33569
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Acres
  5. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own a 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home on over an acre of land in Riverview! This move in ready property offers the perfect combination of space, comfort, and flexibility. Situated
Details for 27367 Chinquapin Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 675
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2770
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6220747
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33955
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Gulf Acres
  5. Elementary School: East
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: RICHARDS REDDICK REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre construction. To be built. Property details: this gorgeous 3/2 has so much more to offer. Beautifully built with an additional space that could be as a mother n law suite or office space. Pre con
Details for 12510 Tocci Lane, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $405,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2084
  9. Acreage: 1.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8461633
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Acres South Un 2
  5. Elementary School: Summerfield Crossing
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: East Bay
  8. Provided by: FOUNDATION REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE ~ CALL FOR DETAILS... Discover a once in a lifetime chance to own this exceptionally unique and gorgeous 5 bedroom, 2 bathroom home, brilliantly transformed into a duplex pe
Details for 12463 Poem Avenue, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
Single Family
  1. Price: $368,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1808
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: C7525762
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33955
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Gulf Acres
  5. Provided by: WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover modern living with the Biscayne Plan a charming single story home. The open design seamlessly connects the Living, Dining, and Kitchen areas. The chefs dream kitchen featu
Details for 12008 Rose Lane, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $370,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 346
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1612
  9. Acreage: 0.88 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8391736
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33569
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Acres
  5. Elementary School: Boyette Springs
  6. Middle School: Rodgers
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 4 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom home, **BUILT IN 2022** located on a private and peaceful 1 Acre (MOL) of land, is now available for viewing. The backyard offers a wonderful pond view, a storage shed, and
Details for 12507 Icewood Court, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 2859
  8. Acreage: 0.67 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8503666
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Acres South
  5. Elementary School: Summerfield Crossing
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: East Bay
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on a sprawling nearly acre homesite with no HOA and no CDD, this beautifully updated property offers the space, freedom, and flexibility you have been looking for. Step inside to a bright, o
Details for 12711 Lovers Lane, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $329,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2312
  8. Acreage: 1.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8493175
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Acres South
  5. Elementary School: Summerfield Crossing
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: East Bay
  8. Provided by: FOUNDATION REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to own this high, dry, fully fenced acre with the FREEDOM of NO HOA. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence marries refined comfort with expansive outdoor living.
Details for 12703 Lovers Lane, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1728
  7. Acreage: 0.98 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: L4961457
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Acres South
  5. Provided by: MCGRATH POPPELL & CO., INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home sits on nearly an acre of land, offering both space and comfort. The home features an additional room perfect for a home office, playroom, or flex spa