Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Venetian Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1014 Old Boynton Road, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1716
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26013868
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Park
  5. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Hot Team Realty & Investmt Srv
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2212 7th Street, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Townhome
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1696
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26001166
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Park V Condo
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning 2br+den townhouse in prime hallandale beach! Discover this bright, open concept home featuring a versatile den,perfect for a home office or nursery. The modern kitchen shines with granite cou
Details for 706 Brenton Leaf Drive, RUSKIN, FL 33570
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $360,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 93
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2665
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8474013
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33570
  4. Subdivision: Venetian At Bay Park
  5. Elementary School: Thompson
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and well maintained home in the desirable Venetian at Bay Park community! Offering over 2,100 sq ft of heated living space, this home features an open concept layout with a la
Details for 1031 Brenton Leaf Drive, RUSKIN, FL 33570
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,492.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,494
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1710
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4689471
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33570
  4. Subdivision: Venetian At Bay Park
  5. Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY or SNOWBIRD RETREAT! Current tenants would love to stay, making this an amazing investment option. This well maintained 3 bedroom,
Details for 708 Brenton Leaf Drive, RUSKIN, FL 33570
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $94.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2870
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: W7884306
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33570
  4. Subdivision: Venetian At Bay Park
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES AMERICA INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, 2 car garage home in Venetian Bay Park. Situated on a pond view lot this home has an open patio and fenced yard. Inside features a great room downstairs with a
Details for 2131 42nd Court 104e, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 292
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: F10516652
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Park Gardens
  5. Building: Venetian Park Gardens
  6. Provided by: Realty Hub
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of charm and convenience in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo, nestled in the exclusive 55+ community of Lighthouse Point. Enjoy a relaxing, active lifesty
Details for 2131 42nd Court 211e, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $167,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $187,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 820
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: R11142676
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Park Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Venetian Park Gardens Condo
  6. Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Come see this spacious, meticulously kept, fully furnished turnkey home in Lighthouse Point. This home features an updated kitchen, neutral tile floors, central A/C, and an expansive florida room that
Details for 2131 42nd Court 106e, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $149,900
  3. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 130
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: F10535733
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Park Gardens
  5. Building: Venetian Park Gardens
  6. Elementary School: Norcrest
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated and delivered to you furnished! This first floor 1 bed 1 bath unit in lovely Venetian Park Gardens is yours for the taking! Just renovated, this home offers an open floor plan,
Details for 2131 42nd Court 202e, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $139,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 220
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 890
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: F10530004
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Park Gardens
  5. Building: Venetian Park Gardens
  6. Elementary School: Norcrest
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Campbell&Rosemurgy Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2BR condo currently configured as a one bedroom, easily converted back to two bedrooms. Features include an updated kitchen, neutral tile flooring, central A/C, and a newly installed bathroom
Details for 2131 42nd Court 210e, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $138,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 820
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11163909
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Park Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Venetian Park Gardens Condo
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this turnkey, beautifully furnished 2nd floor condo in the highly sought after 55+ community of Venetian Park Gardens. Simply bring your toothbrush and clothingeverything else is ready for