Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Village Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7833 Sabal Lake Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $475.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7354
  8. Acreage: 4.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11160696
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Creek Pga Village
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Custom Estate lakefront home in PGA Village. Experience refined estate living in the prestigious Sabal Creek at PGA Village. Situated on nearly 4 acres of private lakefront, this custom built home off
Details for 7916 Saddlebrook Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $436.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 335
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6525
  10. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11098693
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Pga Village, Sabal Creek
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisite Estate home with unrivaled quality finishes re done to perfection! This home located in Manned gated community of PGA Village. With a total of 5 BR's, 4 BA's, Guest house, large screen enclo
Details for 13283 Alderley Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6658
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6386302
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Creek Village K Ph 2a
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek
  6. High School: Lake Nona
  7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
When only the BEST will do. Welcome to this stunning luxury home in the guard gated golf community of Eagle Creek, located in the prestigious Lake Nona area of Orlando. Situated on one of the best lot
Details for 13154 Twin Bridges Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $979,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5714
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8499066
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Triple Creek Village
  5. Elementary School: Warren Hope Dawson
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Sumner
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury comfort upgrades. Step into a statement of modern elegance in the highly sought after community of Triple Creek where luxury, comfort, and lifestyle come together in one exceptional, showstoppi
Details for 13531 Abberwick Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $739,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3432
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6390306
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Creek Village I
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek
  6. Middle School: Luminary
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Like New 2022 Home in Eagle Creek | Lake Nona Golf Community Built in 2022 and showing like new, this elegant 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is located in the highly sought after, guard gated golf comm
Details for 12795 Fisherville Way, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4792
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8493421
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Triple Creek Village
  5. Elementary School: Warren Hope Dawson
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Sumner
  8. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY RIVERVIEW
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully designed just like new 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom WestBay built home offers 3,601 square feet of stylish and functional living space. Featuring soaring ceilings, 8 foot doors, and luxury v
Details for 13262 Winterton Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $620,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/26/25
  5. Days On Market: 286
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2212
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6331119
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Creek Village J K Phase
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek
  6. Middle School: Lake Nona
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Lake Nona's desirable Eagle Creek Country Club Community! This newly constructed single story masterpiece, completed in October 2023, epitomizes modern elega
Details for 13108 Monach Isles Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3846
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8468979
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Triple Creek Ph 3 Village K
  5. Elementary School: Warren Hope Dawson
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Sumner
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Live the Florida Dream in Triple Creek! This stunning West Bay built home checks all the boxes for luxury, comfort, and lifestyle! Located in the sought
Details for 9735 Cypress Pond Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2933
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8500594
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Pebble Creek Village
  5. Elementary School: Turner Elem
  6. Middle School: Bartels
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a beautifully maintained pool home in the highly desirable pebble creek community in new tampa. Tucked away on a quiet, established street with sidewalks and mature landscaping, this home
Details for 12347 Streambed Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $567,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $570,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3755
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8488581
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Triple Creek Ph 1 Village C
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this exquisite two story stunning spacious home on a coveted corner with 3 bedroom, loft/ office, 2 1/2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage oversized, with a oasis backyard with a pool and