Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Village Park
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,394,500.00
- Price sqft: $460.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,395,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5196
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6381552
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Winter Park Village
- Elementary School: Dommerich Elem
- Middle School: Maitland
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,249,990.00
- Previous Price: $3,249,990
- Last Price Change: 09/17/25
- Days On Market: 340
- Acreage: 6.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7510895
- County: LEE
- City: NORTH FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33903
- Subdivision: Windmill Village Rental Park
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $376.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5309
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4686111
- County: SUMTER
- City: THE VILLAGES
- Zipcode: 32163
- Subdivision: Villagesfruitland Park Un 31
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,949,999.00
- Price sqft: $554.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,950,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3516
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6381988
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Winter Park Village
- Elementary School: Dommerich Elem
- Middle School: Maitland
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $394.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3789
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6397694
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Winter Park Village
- Elementary School: Dommerich Elem
- Middle School: Maitland
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $949,999.00
- Price sqft: $213.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4450
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26016593
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33076
Single Family
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3983
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6399606
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Avalon Park Village 04 Bk
- Elementary School: Avalon Elem
- Middle School: Avalon
- High School: Timber Creek
- Provided by: FLORIDA PRESTIGIOUS HOMES INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,500.00
- Price sqft: $229.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3478
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: G5111255
- County: SUMTER
- City: THE VILLAGES
- Zipcode: 32163
- Subdivision: Villages Of Fruitland Park
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $293.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2556
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4686547
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34237
- Subdivision: Payne Park Village Phase 2
- Elementary School: Alta Vista
- Middle School: Booker
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $739,000.00
- Price sqft: $290.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $749,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 195
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2540
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4669179
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34237
- Subdivision: Payne Park Village Ph Ii
- Elementary School: Alta Vista
- Middle School: Booker
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice