Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like West Oak
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1011 25th Street, ORLANDO, FL 32805
Land
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 433
  5. Acreage: 0.65 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6287333
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32805
  4. Subdivision: Westmoreland Oaks Townhomes
  5. Provided by: SIMPSON REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover an exceptional development opportunity on this premier parcel of vacant land, where all essential groundwork has already been completed. The site plan is fully approved, and with just the bui
Details for 325 Sheffield Circle W, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,050,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4623
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8498858
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Barrington Oaks West
  5. Elementary School: Lake St George
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this ranch style home in the highly sought after and well established Barrington Oaks Community, where thoughtful design meets outdoor entert
Details for 191 Rotonda Boulevard W A-b-c, Placida, FL 33947
Townhome
  1. Price: $870,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 355
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3321
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11093445
  1. County: Charlotte
  2. City: Placida
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Rotonda West Oakland Hills Lt
  5. Provided by: Barr Agency Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 195 Rotonda Boulevard W Unit A-b-c, Placida, FL 33947
Single Family
  1. Price: $870,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 432
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3321
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11068946
  1. County: Charlotte
  2. City: Placida
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Rotonda West Oakland Hills
  5. Provided by: Barr Agency Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Opportunity that you cannot miss to achieve the desired financial freedom, New construction triplex with 3 bedroom units, 2 bathrooms each and covered parking on a spectacular 0.37 acre lot. Motivate
Details for 10046 Hidden Hammock Loop, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $714,304.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3775
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8502222
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Oakfield Trails West
  5. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  6. High School: Parrish Community
  7. Provided by: ASHTON WOODS FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover the Amelia home plana modern, thoughtfully designed four bedroom, three and half bathroom layout that blends comfort and functionality. The open living and dining areas fl
Details for 55 Rotonda Circle, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
Single Family
  1. Price: $645,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2685
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: N6144131
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ROTONDA WEST
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Rotonda West Oakland Hills
  5. Elementary School: Vineland
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: EXCELLENT CHOICE REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover modern Florida waterfront living at its finest in this stunning brand new 2026 built 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home with 2 car garage, perfectly situated on a freshwater canal in the desirab
Details for 10037 Hidden Hammock Loop, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $604,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,655
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2534
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8482334
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Oakfield Trails West
  5. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  6. High School: Parrish Community
  7. Provided by: ASHTON WOODS FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover the Siesta home plana modern, thoughtfully designed four bedroom, three and half bathroom layout that blends comfort and functionality. The open living and dining areas fl
Details for 255 Rotonda Boulevard W A And B, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 384
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3210
  10. Acreage: 0.73 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: D6142059
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ROTONDA WEST
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Rotonda West Oakland Hills
  5. Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Completely modernized Income Producing Duplex (Units A & B )on acre property! Zoned to add Two MORE DUPLEXES! Survey available... Design and build a mini complex in a highly sought area on Rotonda
Details for 10030 Hidden Hammock Loop, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $564,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3058
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8471750
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Oakfield Trails West
  5. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  6. High School: Parrish Community
  7. Provided by: ASHTON WOODS FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover the Griffin home plana modern, thoughtfully designed five bedroom, four and half bathroom layout that blends comfort and functionality. The open living and dining areas fl
Details for 10045 Hidden Hammock Loop, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $597,591
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2435
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8473875
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Oakfield Trails West
  5. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  6. High School: Parrish Community
  7. Provided by: ASHTON WOODS FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover the Coquina home plana modern, thoughtfully designed four bedroom, three and half bathroom layout that blends comfort and functionality. The open living and dining areas f