Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Brentwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8738 Beckingham Place, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5187
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6401390
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Brentwood Club Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Bay Meadows Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  8. Provided by: LAKESIDE REALTY WINDERMERE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8738 Beckingham Place, a beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom pool home in the highly desirable Brentwood Club community of Dr. Phillips. Offering spacious living areas, thoughtful
Details for 9537 Castleford Point, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 142
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5753
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6368830
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Brentwood Club Ph 02 Rep
  5. Elementary School: Bay Meadows Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  8. Provided by: DENOVO REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful move in ready estate home in the desirable Brentwood Club community in Dr. Phillips, situated on a large cul de sac lot. Approximately 4,400 square feet with 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, elegant
Details for 8726 Beckingham Place, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4713
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R4911098
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Brentwood Club
  5. Elementary School: Bay Meadows Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest Middle
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista High School
  8. Provided by: SUNDEV REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
'Forever home' located on a quiet cul de sac in the heart of Orlando's highly sought after Dr. Phillips area. An exceptional 5 bedroom, 5 bathroom estate, it offers the ideal blend of space, privacy a
Details for 9797 Camberley Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 298
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4216
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: S5130777
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Brentwood Club Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Bay Meadows Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  8. Provided by: DECONOVA INTERNATIONAL GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Dr. Phillips Elegance with Room to Breathe! Welcome to 9797 Camberley Circle, a beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home on a spacious corner lot in the highly sought after Brentwood Club, right
Details for 305 Circle E, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $759,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2873
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: R11168365
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Brentwood
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: All Water Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This Jupiter home distinguishes itself through the improvements that matter most the significant, high cost upgrades that are often overlooked or deferred, yet provide lasting value and peace of mi
Details for 375 Brentwood Club Cove, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
Single Family
  1. Price: $705,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $734,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 37
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3644
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6396065
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32750
  4. Subdivision: Brentwood Club
  5. Elementary School: Longwood
  6. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes
  7. High School: Lake Mary
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 375 Brentwood Club Cove, a beautifully maintained residence tucked within the gated community of Brentwood Cove in desirable Longwood. This immaculate five bedroom (one is an ideal office),
Details for 35 Brentwood Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3408
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26008374
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Brentwood Condo
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Hello, This is a most remarkable villa. You will feel like you are in a private home with the benefit of it being a villa. It is bright and sunny, open floor plan in the center of the home with spli
Details for 5091 35th Terrace N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $597,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2500
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8464723
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Brentwood Heights
  5. Provided by: YOUR NEIGHBORHOOD REALTY ASSOC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
If you are looking to move to a beautiful, quiet neighborhood in St. Petersburg, this move in ready home offers the perfect location just a short drive from both vibrant downtown St. Pete and world cl
Details for 20020 Rima Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2038
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26001011
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Brentwood Of Boca Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 3/2 villa surrounded by waterways. Located in prestigious gated community of Brentwood Estates Boca Raton, a perfect city location. Low down payment and FHA loans are welcome. a bright split
Details for 2551 98th Terrace, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2261
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26021369
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Brentwood Village
  5. Elementary School: Parkside
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready 3BR/2BA split bedroom pool home on a quiet street with no through traffic. This split bedroom layout offers large living areas and great separation of space. Kitchen features granite cou