Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Creekside
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 303
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3762
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: FC311160
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Creekside Vlggrand Haven
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Matanzas
- Provided by: FLORIDA DREAMS PROPERTIES INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $738,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $739,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4141
- Acreage: 0.53 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8468308
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: Creekside Sub Ph 2
- Elementary School: Pinecrest
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,999.00
- Price sqft: $168.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $710,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4146
- Acreage: 0.53 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8470026
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: Creekside Sub
- Elementary School: Pinecrest
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: EATON REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $690,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4197
- Acreage: 0.58 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8497171
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: Creekside Sub Ph 2
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $689,000.00
- Price sqft: $181.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3787
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8494874
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: Creekside
- Elementary School: Warren Hope Dawson
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,999.00
- Price sqft: $201.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2981
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: S5147506
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Creekside Ph 01
- Elementary School: Central Avenue Elem
- Middle School: Kissimmee
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $570,000.00
- Price sqft: $245.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $600,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 208
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2320
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8438417
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Creekside
- Elementary School: Cypress Woods
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: ECKERT REALTY & PROPERTY MGMT
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $565,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $569,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2866
- Acreage: 0.58 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8480734
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: Creekside Sub Ph 1
- Elementary School: Pinecrest
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 223
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3119
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5135636
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34744
- Subdivision: Creekside At Boggy Creek
- Elementary School: East Lake Elem
- Middle School: Narcoossee
- High School: Tohopekaliga
- Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $540,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 241
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3275
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5134409
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34744
- Subdivision: Creekside
- Elementary School: East Lake
- Middle School: Narcoossee
- High School: Tohopekaliga
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
- DMCA Notice