Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Crestview
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2834 High Pointe Street, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $730,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3585
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6384508
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Crestview Ph Ii A Replat
  5. Elementary School: Lost Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: BRIGHT TRUST REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Property with access gate .Located on a cul de sac, this spacious and bright home offers you the open concept with still being a 2 story home. Downstairs you will find the spacious living a
Details for 2651 Pinnacle Ln, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3296
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6402764
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Crestview
  5. Elementary School: Lost Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: ORCHARD BROKERAGE, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Click the virtual tour link to view the 3d walkthrough. Located in the gated crestview community, this beautifully designed two story home offers an open floor plan, upscale finishes, and flexible liv
Details for 3040 High Pointe Street, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $570,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3120
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6373030
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Crestview Ph Ii
  5. Elementary School: Lost Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful Martinique floor plan which is designed to impress. Thoughtfully crafted with todays most desirable features, the open concept first floor creates effortless flow between the
Details for 2722 Surf Top Road, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $570,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2872
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: G5106301
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Crestview Ph Ii A Rep
  5. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained 2022 home offers 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a dedicated office, providing a flexible layout ideal for modern living. Located within a gated community featuring a commun
Details for 2915 Crest Wave Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3114
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6384523
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Crestview Ph Ii A
  5. Elementary School: Lost Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2915 Crest Wave Dr in one of Clermonts most sought after communities! Built in 2022, this move in ready 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom with a bonus room Office/ Den. This home offers the modern ope
Details for 2632 Pinnacle Lane, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2029
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: S5149114
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Crestview
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful home located in a private gated community, offering 3 bedrooms plus a versatile den (optional 4th bedroom/office) and 2 full bathrooms. Open floor plan with high ceilings and tall interior d
Details for 2865 High Pointe Street, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 293
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3083
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6329313
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Crestview Ph Ii A Rep
  5. Elementary School: Lost Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This beautifully maintained Clermont home is practically brand new and nestled within the GATED COMMUNITY of Crestview. Enjoy access to a sparkling COMM
Details for 7198 121st Way, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2257
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8460668
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33772
  4. Subdivision: Crestview Estates
  5. Elementary School: Seminole
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: TAMPAS BEST REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to **7198 121st Way N, Seminole, FL**, a thoughtfully updated residence offering a well balanced combination of functional design, modern finishes, and an exceptional lifestyle setting within
Details for 2311 Crestview Street, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $435,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2174
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: G5108687
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32162
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Sumter Crestview V
  5. Provided by: DOWN HOME REALTY, LLLP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful Anna Maria Courtyard Villa in the Village of Buttonwood. **NO BOND, MOTIVATED SELLER, $5,000 ALLOWANCE FOR CARPET REMOVAL** This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features vaulted ceili
Details for 544 Farnum Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $459.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 120
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 912
  7. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: O6372895
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Crestview
  5. Provided by: BLUE LIGHTHOUSE REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Unique large secluded property with 4 building lots located in North Pinellas County. Property has a private gated entry, featuring a detached garage, large workshop, storage shed and basketball court