Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Frst
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3317 Pine Valley Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 253
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2872
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: A4663718
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Frst Lakes Country Club Estate
  5. Elementary School: Wilkinson
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: SUNREAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Remodeled spacious open floor plan in forest lakes country club close to golf course this classic features a new kitchen with a ton of shaker cabinets and quartz counter tops. All new stainless applia
Details for 38521 Ilex Trail, EUSTIS, FL 32736
Land
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 15
  3. Acreage: 4.75 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6402556
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32736
  4. Subdivision: Frst Lakes Hills Add 02
  5. Provided by: C&D INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Vacant residential land located in Eustis, Lake County, offering approximately 4.75 acres according to public records. Property Appraiser records show approximately 2.25 acres classified as Vacant Res
Details for Normandy Boulevard, DELTONA, FL 32725
Land
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Acreage: 1.49 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6072860
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32725
  4. Subdivision: Frst Park Hills
  5. Provided by: PROPERTY INVESTMENT BROKERS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Deltona is the largest city in Volusia County. Its located approximately half way between Orlando and Daytona Beach. Fast growing population and employment area. This flourishing area is sure to expan
Details for 5516 Sedgefield Street, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2586
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: S5147387
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Frst Park
  5. Provided by: NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath single family home located in Orlando. This property features a functional floor plan with spacious living and dining areas, providing comfortable everyday living a
Details for 2810 Lake Weir Avenue, OCALA, FL 34471
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $260,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 162
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1340
  9. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: OM714042
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Frst Hills
  5. Provided by: NEWMARK REAL ESTATE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Why keep paying rent when you could own this? With the seller's preferred lender, you may be able to move into this fully renovated home with little to no money out of pocket making homeownership eas
Details for 5937 Forest Lane, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Single Family
  1. Price: $234,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $245,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 114
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1626
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6374744
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Frst Villas
  5. Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: EPIC REALTY GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers solid fundamentals and an excellent opportunity for a buyer looking to build equity. Featuring a newer roof and carpeting installed in 2022, many of the major update
Details for 124 Baywood Drive, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Single Family
  1. Price: $219,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $229,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1196
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: S5144931
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Frst Ridge Holly Hill
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: Campbell
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: AROD PARTNERS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom home in Daytona Beach! This move in ready property features modern updates and sits on a spacious lot with plenty of room to enjoy outdoor living or future possib
Details for 47807 State Road 19, ALTOONA, FL 32702
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $217,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $219,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1596
  9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: G5106604
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: ALTOONA
  3. Zipcode: 32702
  4. Subdivision: Frst Campsites
  5. Elementary School: Umatilla Elem
  6. Middle School: Umatilla
  7. High School: Umatilla
  8. Provided by: WORTH CLARK REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Great remodeled 3/2 home on 1/3 Acre on the edge of the Ocala National Forest.. Plant a garden, grill on either 2 of your wooden decks, have friends over for a bonfire, the possibilities are endless.
Details for 156 Lakewood Village Circle, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $194,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1617
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: S5145729
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Frst Lake Tr 02 Rep
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA LUX LISTINGS, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your ideal living space in the heart of a desirable community! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhome offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and picturesque surroundings. N
Details for 20425 143rd Street, SALT SPRINGS, FL 32134
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $170,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/16/25
  5. Days On Market: 216
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1152
  9. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: OM710940
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SALT SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32134
  4. Subdivision: Frst Hills Campsites
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the beauty of salt springs! Nestled in the heart of the ocala national forest, this spacious double wide mobile home offers peaceful living surrounded by lakes, natural springs, and endless