Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harbor Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7 Indian River Avenue 1006, TITUSVILLE, FL 32796
Condominium
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2128
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Marina in Community,River Front
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6377236
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32796
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Pointe Bldg C
  5. Building: Harbor Pointe Bldg C
  6. Provided by: MUTTER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This is a beautiful 3BD/2BA Beacon unit on the tenth floor, providing breathtaking views of the Indian River and the Kennedy Space Center. There is an open floor plan with ample cabinets and quartz co
Details for 220 Coldeway Drive 211, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Condominium
  1. Price: $389,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 109
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1800
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: C7520448
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Point Ph 02
  5. Building: Harbor Point Ph 02
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This is your opportunity to live in a beautiful furnished turnkey 3 bedroom condo in Harbor Point with your own boat slip and 10,000 lb boat lift right outside your back lanai. Very quick trip to open
Details for 460 Paula Drive 402, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Condominium
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $323.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 928
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8493822
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Pointe Condo
  5. Building: Harbor Pointe Condo
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated and perfectly positioned near the Dunedin Causeway, this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers effortless coastal living just minutes from the areas most beautiful beaches and within
Details for 460 S Paula Dr  107, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $323.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,950
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 4
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 928
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8506074
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Pointe Condo
  5. Building: Harbor Pointe Condo
  6. Provided by: HOMEFRONT REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Nestled directly on the Dunedin Causeway, this stunning 3rd floor top unit gem at 460 S Paula Dr. offers the ultimate coastal lifestyle with high end modern updates. Step inside to find a bright, ope
Details for 340 Causeway Boulevard 104, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $260,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 353
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 925
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8389601
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Pointe West Condo
  5. Building: Harbor Pointe West Condo
  6. Provided by: REALTY CONCEPTS OF PINELLAS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Owner is ready to sell fully furnished condo on the causeway beautifully updated and well maintained condo walking distance to the beach. Did i say beach? If you love boats, the marker 1 marina is ac
Details for 340 Causeway Boulevard 105, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $240,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 339
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 925
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8394236
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Pointe West Condo
  5. Building: Harbor Pointe West Condo
  6. Provided by: WIKLE INCORPORATED
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Well maintained condo on the Dunedin Causeway! This unit features 2 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a carport with a large storage room. The kitchen features white cabinets and granite countertops. Op
Details for 210 17th Street Nw 37, BRADENTON, FL 34205
Condominium
  1. Price: $184,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $505.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 364
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: A4687296
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: Point Pleasantformerly Harbor
  5. Building: Point Pleasantformerly Harbor House
  6. Provided by: SALTY MERMAID REAL ESTATE LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This is your chance to own a piece of Old Florida History at the beautiful Point Pleasant Studios in Downtown Bradenton. This Third Floor Walk Up Studio is offered Turn Key, Fully Furnished, and overl
Details for 220 Coldeway Drive 112, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Rental
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 245
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1223
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: C7514305
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Point Ph 01 Bldg A Un11
  5. Building: Harbor Point Ph 01 Bldg A Un112 101851
  6. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  7. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  8. High School: Charlotte
  9. Provided by: THOMAS RYAN REAL ESTATE MANAGE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
SEASONAL RENTAL Waterfront Seasonal Condo in Punta Gorda Isles Enjoy the best of waterfront living in this beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor condo in highly desirable Punta Gor
Details for 4604 Club Drive B202, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
Rental
  1. Price: $2,895.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,995
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2041
  10. Acreage: 0.67 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4688681
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33953
  4. Subdivision: Tarpon Harbor At Myakka Pointe
  5. Building: Tarpon Harbor At Myakka Pointe
  6. Provided by: PMI SOUTHWEST FLORIDA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3br/2ba condo (furnished or unfurnished) water views, port charlotte water views! Located in the in the riverwood community,(home is available furnished, or unfurnished. ) embrace the sere
Details for 1204 Harbour Point Drive, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1278
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 1222465
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Point
  5. Provided by: All Right Realty, LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Waterfront living with your own private dock in a highly sought after community. Home has newer roof and paint. New doors, New flooring and window replacement scheduled! Newer A/C and remodeled kitc