Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Landings Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,900.00
- Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 975
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26016674
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Boynton Landings Condo
- Building: Boynton Landings Condo
- Elementary School: Citrus Cove (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Lara Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,700.00
- Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,750
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1130
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8502084
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33624
- Subdivision: The Landings Of Tampa A Condom
- Building: The Landings Of Tampa A Condom
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,499.00
- Price sqft: $2.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 644
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8501946
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Bayshore Landings A Condominiu
- Building: Bayshore Landings A Condominiu
- Elementary School: Ballast Point
- Provided by: INVESTORS CHOICE REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 730
- Acreage: 6.69 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8484609
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Landings Condo The
- Building: Landings Condo The
- Provided by: BAY REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,345.00
- Price sqft: $2.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,375
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 593
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8462550
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33624
- Subdivision: The Landings Of Tampa A Condom
- Building: The Landings Of Tampa A Condom
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,295.00
- Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,300
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 816
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8482848
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33624
- Subdivision: The Landings Of Tampa A Condom
- Building: The Landings Of Tampa A Condom
- Provided by: KIRSCHNER REALTY SERVICES
- DMCA Notice