Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Magnolia Park
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $4,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 209
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8437930
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Magnolia Park
- Provided by: VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,270,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5734
- Acreage: 0.66 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6402227
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Magnolia Park Windermere
- Elementary School: Windermere Elem
- Middle School: Bridgewater
- High School: Windermere
- Provided by: SOGO REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $312.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2395
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7885607
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33714
- Subdivision: Magnolia Park
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $739,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 5202
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6402081
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32703
- Subdivision: Magnolia Park Estates
- Elementary School: Wheatley Elem
- Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: RE/MAX CENTRAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,900.00
- Price sqft: $188.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3188
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6401661
- County: BREVARD
- City: PALM BAY
- Zipcode: 32909
- Subdivision: Magnolia Park At Bayside Lakes
- Provided by: COASTAL LIFE PROPERTIES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $575,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3776
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6389029
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34711
- Subdivision: Clermont Magnolia Park Ph 02 L
- Provided by: SOUTHERN HERITAGE REALTY, INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2906
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: V4948718
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32773
- Subdivision: Magnolia Park
- Elementary School: Pine Crest
- Middle School: Sanford
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $440,000.00
- Price sqft: $143.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $445,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3066
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6396437
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32773
- Subdivision: Magnolia Park
- Elementary School: Pine Crest
- Middle School: Sanford
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: LEGACY REALTY & BROKERS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $140.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3098
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8465051
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33578
- Subdivision: Magnolia Park Southeast
- Elementary School: Lamb
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2958
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4684735
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33578
- Subdivision: Magnolia Park Southwest G
- Elementary School: Lamb
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: HAUZS INC
- DMCA Notice