Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Notting Hill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7131 Kensington Court, UNIVERSITY PARK, FL 34201
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $285.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2016
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: A4693009
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: UNIVERSITY PARK
  3. Zipcode: 34201
  4. Subdivision: Notting Hill
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Behind the gates of the sought after University Park Country Club community, this beautifully maintained two bedroom, two bath residence with a private office offers the perfect blend of comfort, eleg
Details for 143 Villa Di Este Terrace 205, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Condominium
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2186
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: G5111503
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Notting Hill A Condo
  5. Building: Notting Hill A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Heathrow
  7. Middle School: Markham Woods
  8. High School: Lake Mary
  9. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS CLERMONT
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Property features a 3/2 and a two car garage. Natural light comes into the living/dining room via seven windows. Crown molding in Living/Dining with a built in shelf, wood burning fireplace, granite
Details for 246 Villa Di Este Terrace 200, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Condominium
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 154
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1182
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6346585
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Notting Hill A Condo
  5. Building: Notting Hill A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Heathrow
  7. Middle School: Markham Woods
  8. High School: Lake Mary
  9. Provided by: ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exquisite 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo nestled in the gated & highly desirable Notting Hill community of Lake Mary. This stunning unit offers a perfect blend of elegance and modernity,
Details for 114 Vista Verdi Circle 116, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 837
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6391289
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Notting Hill A Condo
  5. Building: Notting Hill A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Heathrow
  7. Middle School: Markham Woods
  8. High School: Lake Mary
  9. Provided by: THE C SMITH REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your beautifully updated, fully furnished condo in the heart of Lake Mary. This move in ready home features modern finishes, updated flooring, and a bright, open layout designed for easy, c
Details for 103 Vista Verdi Circle 229, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Condominium
  1. Price: $203,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $219,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 204
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1300
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: G5103306
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Notting Hill A Condo
  5. Building: Notting Hill A Condo
  6. Provided by: SOUTHERN STYLE MANAGEMENT, INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated and meticulously maintained, this move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo is located in the highly desirable Notting Hill community. Major improvements have already been
Details for 132 Vista Verdi Circle 136, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Condominium
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $215,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1327
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6385786
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Notting Hill A Condo
  5. Building: Notting Hill A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Heathrow
  7. Middle School: Markham Woods
  8. High School: Lake Mary
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Cozy and updated, first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo. Tile throughout and newer carpet in the bedrooms. As you enter, you will notice the beautiful mosiac tile in the foyer and the large living r
Details for 1325 Rotonda Point 337, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Condominium
  1. Price: $195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1398
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6405996
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Notting Hill A Condo
  5. Building: Notting Hill A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Heathrow
  7. Middle School: Markham Woods
  8. High School: Lake Mary
  9. Provided by: 407 PROPERTIES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo with a spacious loft in the highly sought after Lake Mary community of Notting Hill. Thoughtfully designed with comfort and style in mind, this bri
Details for 132 Vista Verdi Circle 100, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,786.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $164,786
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 481
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1327
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: NS1083555
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Notting Hill A Condo
  5. Building: Notting Hill A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Heathrow
  7. Middle School: Markham Woods
  8. High School: Lake Mary
  9. Provided by: BEACHSIDE REALTY OF VOLUSIA
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Lovely renovated 2 bedroom 2 bath condo with new kitchen. Granite counters SS appliances. New Bathrooms. Great complex with amenities of 2 pools, 2 story gym, tennis courts, manicured grounds. Walking
Details for 102 Vista Verdi Circle 116, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Condominium
  1. Price: $176,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 837
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: G5110028
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Notting Hill A Condo
  5. Building: Notting Hill A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Heathrow
  7. Middle School: Markham Woods
  8. High School: Lake Mary
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the centrally located Notting Hill Condominiums. This 1/1 first floor condo has been completely updated making it a perfect new home or a great investment. The condo has new flooring, appli
Details for 1325 Rotonda Point 313, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 327
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 959
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R4909498
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Notting Hill A Condo
  5. Building: Notting Hill A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Heathrow
  7. Middle School: Markham Woods
  8. High School: Lake Mary
  9. Provided by: KERRS REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Top Floor! Spacious 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom condo with bonus room upstairs loft. This beautiful unit has Vaulted ceilings, spacious master suite, and views overlooking the pool. Located in Notting Hi