Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ridge Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2201 Glenwood Drive, TAMPA, FL 33602
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $631.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 623
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3800
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: U8254306
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Park
  5. Provided by: PHIL DESAUTELS P.A.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built.A rare opportunity to build in the heart of Ridgewood Park and Riverwalk. Available to be built, this 3800 sq ft+ modern luxury residence is thoughtfully designed to deli
Details for 2402 Glenwood Drive, TAMPA, FL 33602
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $424.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 441
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4707
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8354420
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Park
  5. Elementary School: Graham
  6. Middle School: Stewart
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This exquisite modern farmhouse by Mobley Homes Custom epitomizes luxury and exceptional craftsmanship. Bedrooms/Bathrooms: Five spacious bedrooms plus a loft, and four and one hal
Details for 2303 Glenwood Drive, TAMPA, FL 33602
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $428.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4197
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8495644
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Park
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to 2303 N Glenwood Drive a beautifully crafted new construction home blending modern farmhouse elegance with the warmth of classic design. Nestled in the sought after Ridg
Details for 2503 Glenwood Drive, TAMPA, FL 33602
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $427.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,785,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3973
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8495413
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Park
  5. Provided by: COURTER REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning European inspired home in the coveted Ridgewood Park neighborhood, located within walking distance of the Riverwalk and Armature Works. This newer Vikin built residence features four bedrooms
Details for 814 Amelia Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33602
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $432.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3757
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8464229
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Park
  5. Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This brand new single family residence offers the perfect layout for everyday living and entertaining, complemented by thoughtfully selected luxury finishes throughout. Upon entry, youre welcomed by a
Details for 2301 Ridgewood Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33602
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $368.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4337
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8501183
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Park
  5. Elementary School: Graham
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning brand new construction in the highly coveted Ridgewood Park neighborhood of Tampa, where modern luxury meets timeless Key West charm. With 5 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, and thoug
Details for 726 Lytle Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $780,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $561.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1391
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: B26012733
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Forest Ridge Park
  5. Provided by: Pure Equity Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 5051 6th Avenue, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1500
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26013964
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Park Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Guaranteed Home Sales
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Buyer backed out their loss is your gain! Discover this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the heart of Deerfield Beach, perfectly situated on a spacious corner lot with no HOA! Features
Details for 730 Winters Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $489.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $574,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1020
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: B26003901
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Forest Ridge Park
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath home offering modern comfort and style throughout. This property features updated flooring, plumbing, and electrical systems, along with a brand new roof inst
Details for 702 Forest Hill Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1578
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: B26020072
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Forest Ridge Park
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Three Palms Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the potential at 702 Forest Hill Blvd in West Palm Beach! Situated on a generously sized ~0.25 acre lot, this property presents a unique opportunity for investors, builders, or homeowners rea