Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like River Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2825 Atlantic Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Land
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 209
  3. Acreage: 1.30 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1218907
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: River Ridge Estates
  5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's International Realty
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Unparalleled Oceanfront Opportunity in Daytona Beach Shores Welcome to one of the last remaining prime oceanfront lots in the coveted Daytona Beach Shores community where luxury meets lifestyle. Thi
Details for 2825 Atlantic Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Land
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 208
  3. Acreage: 1.30 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: NS1086227
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: River Ridge Estates
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. RLTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 2709 Atlantic Avenue, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $731.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,949,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2632
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: 1223610
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: River Ridge Estates
  5. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to prestigious Millionaires' Row in beautiful Daytona Beach Shores where luxury coastal living meets timeless charm. High up on a dune, this adorable oceanfront cottage offers a rare opportun
Details for 18647 Lakeside Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,698,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $385.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4408
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26020910
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: River Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Small cozy enclave of just 173 home sites with lush tree lined streets. If that is what you are looking for, don't hesitate. Hurry to see this 2 story contemporary CBS home. Lots of natural light gr
Details for 7222 Auburn Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $102.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 267
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6352
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8418382
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Gracewood At River Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Short sale. Rare opportunity palatial estate with endless potential! ***huge price drop*** visionaries and savvy investors, take note! This is your ch
Details for 7127 Auburn Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3518
  8. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8501428
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Gracewood At River Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: River Ridge
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home ln the desirable gated community of Gracewood at River Ridge. Lovingly maintained by its original owner, this exceptional property sits on over half an acre of beautifully l
Details for 2313 River Ridge Road, DELAND, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $579,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2222
  10. Acreage: 0.61 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: River Front
  15. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: V4948148
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: River Ridge
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Riverfront living on the st. Johns river, just minutes from lake beresford, offers a peaceful retreat with beautiful water views, great boating, and exc
Details for 2816 Atlantic Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Land
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $550,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 341
  5. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1214180
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: River Ridge Estates
  5. Provided by: Real Estate Solutions Realty LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
LOT HAS BEEN CLEARED, CLEANED AND PREPPED SO YOU CAN START BULDING YOUR DREAM HOME. 2nd house off the ocean. Unique access on BOTH Ridge Road and A1A!!!! Outstanding opportunity to own one of the be
Details for 2808 Atlantic Avenue, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Land
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 23
  3. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1225436
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: River Ridge Estates
  5. Elementary School: R J Longstreet
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Build Your Dream Beach Home or Income Producing Short Term Rental on One of the Last Available Lots in Daytona Beach Shores! Opportunities like this don't come along often a cleared, build ready v
Details for 7927 Roundelay Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2619
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8493202
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Rosewood At River Ridge Ph 6a
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Rosewood at River Ridge, one of New Port Richeys most desirable communities, where comfort, space, and Florida lifestyle come together effortlessly. Situated on an expansive, nearly quarter