Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Highland Est
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Hwy 326 - Nw 70th, OCALA, FL 34471
Land
  1. Price: $3,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 43
  3. Acreage: 0.95 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM721724
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Ocala Highlands Estate
  5. Provided by: GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
LOCATION ...LOCATION ...LOCATION!!! Dont miss out on an opportunity to invest in the rapidly growing Ocala area where 333 new residents move to Ocala every day and thousands more visit! Only 10.4 m
Details for 15554 16th Street, Weston, FL 33326
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $357.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,799,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4891
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26007786
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Highland Ranch Estates
  5. Elementary School: Country Isles
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning updated 5 bed/6.5 bath estate home on builder's acre in gated Highland Ranch Estates. Modern open floor plan enhanced by soaring ceilings, a gourmet kitchen with quartz countertops, and GE Pr
Details for  Bagley Road , HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Land
  1. Price: $1,599,800.00
  2. Days On Market: 196
  3. Acreage: 40.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: P4936692
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: The Highland Estates
  5. Provided by: CROSBY & ASSOCIATES, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 79 Patricia Avenue, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,199,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $489.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 2451
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: W7882869
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Highland Estates
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to this exceptional, currently being renovated triplex in the heart of Dunedinrebuilt from the studs up with no detail overlooked. This is not a cosmetic updateall major sy
Details for 814 Miami Springs Drive, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,085,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5133
  8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6390329
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Subdivision: Highland Estates
  5. Provided by: PRIMEFIT PROPERTIES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 814 Miami Springs Drive, an exceptional private estate nestled in one of Longwoods most desirable locations near the Wekiva River and Wekiva Island. Positioned on a beautifully landscaped h
Details for 921 Thistle Lane, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,049,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3066
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: R4911080
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Highland Park Estates
  5. Elementary School: Dommerich Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: VISTA NATIONAL MANAGEMENT INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated pool home in the heart of Dommerich featuring a rare dual primary layout and a 2019 built owners suite additiondesigned for modern living and effortless maintenance. Originally buil
Details for 2130 Deloraine Trail, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Single Family
  1. Price: $819,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $829,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2876
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: O6397018
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Highland Park Estates First Ad
  5. Elementary School: Dommerich Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated pool home in the highly sought after Dommerich neighborhood of Maitland. Offering over 2,000 square feet of living space, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence perfect
Details for 58 Arnoni Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2323
  10. Acreage: 0.65 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8484634
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Highland Estates
  5. Elementary School: Dunedin
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
***check out this hidden gem in dunedin*** prepare to be amazed by this rare 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom block home with attached 1 bedroom 1 bathroom apartment. 2 car garage and huge fenced yard. Situated
Details for 2040 Geronimo Trail, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $824,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2774
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: O6390221
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Highland Park Ests
  5. Elementary School: Dommerich Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Set on one of the most sought after streets in Dommerich, this completely renovated home combines the solid construction of a 1963 block home with thoug
Details for 1875 Highland Grove Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Townhome
  1. Price: $710,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2967
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26009026
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Highland Grove Estates
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Highland Grove Estates, where charm, privacy, and location come together in one of Delray Beach's most desirable gated communities. Updated and well maintained townhome lives like a single