Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Nautica
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3609 161st Terrace, Miramar, FL 33027
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4640
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26022848
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Nautica Plat
  5. Elementary School: Dolphin Bay
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare multigenerational waterfront home in gated Nautica, Miramar with expanded interior and outdoor living space. 5BD, 4BA, nearly 4,000 SF on an oversized canal front lot with preserve views. Feature
Details for 7245 Chesapeake Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3116
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26021903
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Nautica Sound 2
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 story, 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom lakefront pool home located in Nautica Sound in Boynton Beach. This move in ready property features a saltwater pool, modern upgrad
Details for 8236 White Rock Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $618,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3052
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26017733
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Nautica 2
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Cove (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
2023 ROOF and FULL HURRICANE SHUTTERS offer immediate peace of mind and significant insurance savings for this rarely available 4 bedroom, 3 bath lakefront estate in the gated Nautica community. This
Details for 8156 Mystic Harbor Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $610,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3123
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26003804
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Nautica
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Cove (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Rahman Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home located on a private oversized corner lot with only one direct neighbor, offering exceptional space and privacy. A NEW ROOF (2023) and numerous recent updat
Details for 7082 Middlebury Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $609,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $614,900
  3. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  4. Days On Market: 96
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: F10550323
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Nautica Sound 02
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: N3 Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Well maintained home in a gated community with open concept kitchen, tile floors downstairs and laminate upstairs, very spacious closets, and a main bath with double sinks, tub, and shower. Upstairs f
Details for 11487 Blue Violet Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $593,977.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $610,999
  4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 199
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3202
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11135201
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Nautica Lakes Pud 1
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Nautica Lakes, Royal Palm Beach's hidden gem of style, comfort, and convenience! This stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence redefines modern living with a perfect blend of elegance and e
Details for 5120 Crescent Moon Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2580
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26020607
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Nautica Isles 4
  5. Elementary School: Diamond View
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on a quiet cul de sac, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the kind of space, privacy, and setting that's hard to come by. The oversized yard with a fully enclosed Pool. Inside, the layout is ope
Details for 5063 Northern Lights Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2538
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26018199
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Nautica Isles 3
  5. Elementary School: Diamond View
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated LAKEFRONT and move in ready, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a 2 car garage offers 1,857 square feet of stylish and functional living space. This home has a NEW ROOF and is
Details for 5018 Starblaze Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2580
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11154041
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Nautica Isles
  5. Elementary School: Diamond View
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover a spacious and serene retreat in this beautifully maintained single family home, perfectly positioned on a lush waterfront lot in Greenacres. Curb appeal abounds with a paved driveway and a w
Details for 5045 Northern Lights Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $549,900
  3. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 133
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10542892
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Nautica Isles 4
  5. Elementary School: Diamond View
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated home in a gated community featuring 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths on a desirable corner lot. Open and bright floor plan with LED lighting, modern fixtures, and wood look tile throughout