Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Waterford
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $463.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,599,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5175
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26011048
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
Single Family
- Price: $2,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $279.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8410
- Acreage: 1.04 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6397543
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Waterford Pointe Ph 02 Rep
- Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
- Middle School: SunRidge
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,075,000.00
- Price sqft: $327.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3279
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26015313
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33326
Single Family
- Price: $869,900.00
- Price sqft: $386.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2248
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8505103
- County: PINELLAS
- City: Palm Harbor
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Waterford Crossing Ph I
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $869,900.00
- Price sqft: $386.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2248
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8505103
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Waterford Crossing Ph I
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $838,500.00
- Price sqft: $234.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3574
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8494366
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Waterford Crossing Ph I
- Elementary School: San Jose
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $815,000.00
- Price sqft: $371.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2192
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26013563
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33331
- Subdivision: Waterford 116 43 B
- Elementary School: Hawkes Bluff
- Middle School: Silver Trail
- High School: West Broward
- Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $795,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4414
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6399022
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Waterford Chase
- Elementary School: Camelot Elem
- Middle School: Discovery
- High School: Timber Creek
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $785,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3425
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8482149
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Waterford East
- Provided by: MELENDY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,900.00
- Price sqft: $259.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2891
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8501105
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Waterford Crossing Ph Ii
- Elementary School: San Jose
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice