Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Golfview I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1199 25th Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $325.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3069
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11166346
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Golfview Harbour 2nd Sec
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A Rare Waterfront Opportunity in Golfview Harbour. Set on the largest point lot in the community, this exceptional single family residence offers expansive water views and direct access to three of Pa
Listing Details for 1003 24th Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2917
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26005643
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Golfview Harbour 1st Sec
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private South Florida oasis! This beautiful and spacious home at 1003 SW 24th Avenue in Boynton Beach offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and conveniencesituated on a desirable
Listing Details for 1003 24th Avenue, BOYNTON BEACH, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $518.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1930
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: O6392835
  1. County: PALM BEACH
  2. City: BOYNTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Golfview Harbour Sec 01
  5. Provided by: TRUDEALS REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 26 Backspin Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,050,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3685
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: O6393751
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: Golfview
  5. Elementary School: Princeton Elem
  6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ***REDUCED PRICE!Exceptional Remodeled Home with Bonus Suite & Pool Prime Golfview Location! Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 4 bed, 4 bath hom
Details for 3883 Gulfstream Road 1n, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,158.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $774,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 600
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11164004
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Gulf Stream
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Golfview Club Of Gulf Stream C
  5. Building: Golfview Club Of Gulf Stream Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
information is deemed to be correct but Buyer(s) to verify. Turnkey being sold furnished. 1st floor 1 bed, 1 bath pied a terre in prime Gulf Stream location and in sought after building of only 7 uni
Details for 1760 Greenwich Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2310
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: O6392001
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Golfview Heights
  5. Elementary School: Brookshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fabulous Winter Park location. This is a 3 bedroom, 2 bath patio home with a great layout, split bedroom plan, high ceilings in the living room, and an eat in kitchen that is open to the family room.
Details for 1006 28th Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1660
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26017682
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Golfview Harbour 1st Sec
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: South Florida Realty Group & Property Management L
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the potential in this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath 1 car garage waterfront pool home ideally located directly across from Caloosa Park in the desirable Golf View Harbour community. No HOA! Enjo
Details for 200 Royal Palm Road 304, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $574,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $570.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 134
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1008
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11150226
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Golfview Condo
  5. Building: Boca Golfview Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Location location!!Best downtown Boca location for this 2 bedroom 2 bath renovated unit in Boca Golfview with a view of the Boca Raton golf course. Walk to dozens of restaurants and shops, Mizner Park
Details for 1380 28th Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2050
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26014629
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Golfview Harbour 2nd Sec
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 2BR/2BA waterfront home on a large canal front lot in Boynton Beach. Features newer flooring, updated kitchen, and renovated guest bath. Enjoy a private saltwater pool with new hea
Details for 637 Troy Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2601
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26017906
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Golfview Heights 8
  5. Elementary School: West Gate
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of style and convenience in the heart of West Palm Beach! This bright 4BR/3BA home offers a freshly painted interior, an updated kitchen with stunning granite, and a spaciou